Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jon Albrecht | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.26 |
Steve Roof | Canton City Schools | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:41.60 |
Andy Swonger | Unattached - Ohio | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:41.91 |
Jason Vadney | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:41.99 |
Daniel Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:42.19 |
Eric Prugh | Purdue University Men | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:42.91 |
Kurtis Leer | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:43.12 |
Peter McKinnis | Raider Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:43.58 |
Alex Dolgov | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:43.59 |
Andrew Hoffman | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:44.02 |
Tyler O'Halloran | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:44.24 |
Paul Ricard | Bowling Green Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:44.49 |
Justin Smith | Unattached - Michigan | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:44.53 |
Zach Huggins | Hiram College | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:44.66 |
Jay Vandenberg | Oakland Live Y'ers | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:44.68 |
Keith Janson | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:44.90 |
Jason Piercey | Dayton Raiders | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:45.85 |
John Mullen | Washington Township | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:46.35 |
Ryno Markgraaff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:46.54 |
Christopher Defrance | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:46.94 |
Ryan Klasmeier | Sycamore Flying Fish | 1 | 9 | 21 | 1:47.12 |
Jonathan Cartledge | Unattached - Lake Erie | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:47.72 |
Philip Jones | Kettering City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:47.91 |
Sean Veit | Ohio State University | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:49.42 |
Matthew Fallon | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:49.81 |
Nicholas Thoman | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:49.91 |
Jon Chesky | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:53.16 |
Eric Prugh | Purdue University Men | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:41.49p |
Andy Swonger | Unattached - Ohio | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:42.04p |
Jon Albrecht | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:42.26p |
Steve Roof | Canton City Schools | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:42.87p |
Kurtis Leer | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:43.51p |
Daniel Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:43.64p |
Peter McKinnis | Raider Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:43.69p |
Justin Smith | Unattached - Michigan | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:43.89p |
Paul Ricard | Bowling Green Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:44.73p |
Jay Vandenberg | Oakland Live Y'ers | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:44.80p |
Jason Vadney | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:44.86p |
John Mullen | Washington Township | 7 | 8 | 12 | 1:44.93p |
Tyler O'Halloran | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:45.24p |
Keith Janson | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:45.42p |
Christopher Defrance | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 15 | 1:45.60p |
Andrew Hoffman | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 6 | 7 | 16 | 1:45.63p |
Zach Huggins | Hiram College | 6 | 9 | 17 | 1:45.87p |
Alex Dolgov | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:45.88p |
Matthew Fallon | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:46.22p |
Jason Piercey | Dayton Raiders | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:46.57p |
Ben Knickrehm | Washington Township | 7 | 2 | 21 | 1:46.87p |
Jonathan Cartledge | Unattached - Lake Erie | 6 | 2 | 22 | 1:47.26p |
Ryno Markgraaff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 23 | 1:47.94p |
Philip Jones | Kettering City Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 24 | 1:48.01p |
Dustin Gerken | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:48.03p |
Ryan Klasmeier | Sycamore Flying Fish | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:48.09p |
Andrew Neff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:48.18p |
Christopher Mance | Unattached - Lake Erie | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:48.26p |
Norman Ference | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:48.31p |
Nick Weber | Seneca Aquatic Klub | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:48.36p |
Patrick Carroll | Greater Toledo | 5 | 6 | 31 | 1:48.41p |
Daniel Lutkus | Irish Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 32 | 1:48.48p |
Michael Trow | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 33 | 1:48.82p |
Seth Rosenberg | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 8 | 33 | 1:48.82p |
Evan Staiger | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 35 | 1:48.85p |
Jamey Eckstein | Lake Central Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 36 | 1:49.29p |
Matthew Wilson | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 4 | 4 | 37 | 1:49.36p |
James Emerson | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 38 | 1:49.92p |
Benjamin Kenney | Westfield Area Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 39 | 1:49.99p |
David Hochstetler | Irish Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 40 | 1:50.18p |
Andrew Sunde | Flint Ymca | 3 | 3 | 41 | 1:50.21p |
Jonathan Salibra | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 42 | 1:51.19p |
Chris Johnson | Seneca Aquatic Klub | 2 | 9 | 43 | 1:51.37p |
Brian Jaffee | Bowling Green Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 44 | 1:51.74p |
Matthew Herrema | Egr Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 45 | 1:53.43p |
Ryan McHugh | Greater Toledo | 1 | 5 | 46 | 1:54.19p |
Matthew Voelker | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 47 | 2:00.82p |
Dane Redinger | Unattached - Lake Erie | 4 | 7 | DQp | |
Michael Jones | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 7 | DQp | |
Sean Pharr | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 4 | 6 | DQp | |
Scott Yelling | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 7 | DQp |