Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Potter | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.13 |
Jeff Parkinson | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:21.76 |
Nicolas Alemann | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.22 |
Christopher Austin | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.32 |
Christian Riobo | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2:25.71 |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:27.78 |
Sergio Jacas | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:27.88 |
Alain Iglesias | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:28.54 |
Andrew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2:28.71 |
Sean Parkinson | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:30.28 |
Aitor Sahonero | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:30.74 |
Daniel Lodi | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2:32.34 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:34.43 |
Lucas Oliveira | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:36.61 |
Adam Vogel | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:39.39 |
Nathaniel Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:39.67 |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:39.86 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:40.28 |
Scott Clark | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:43.19 |
Digby Nothard | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:43.72 |
Ideo Rivera | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:44.03 |
Santiago Rengifo | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:44.04 |
Julian Salmon | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:44.24 |
Daniel Parkinson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:46.84 |
Andersson Sanchez | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:47.02 |
Brandon Kraut | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:47.25 |
Mostafa Eldeib | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:47.56 |
Chad Harrington | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:50.99 |
Kyle Desrosiers | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:51.06 |
Christiaan Bijlsma | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:53.15 |
Tyler Conti | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:54.00 |
Alexander Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:55.32 |
Derek Sibley | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:57.40 |
James Baker | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:57.57 |
Wesley Minear | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:59.08 |
Carson Moore | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:59.87 |
Aaron Hernandez | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3:00.11 |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3:02.14 |
Tomas Barron | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 3:02.72 |
Christopher Nuby | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3:06.26 |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:06.43 |
Tyler Osborne | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3:06.49 |
Juan Lopez | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3:07.09 |
Marco Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3:08.42 |
Jeronimo Grassi | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3:08.68 |
Nicolas Medina | Unattached-Weston | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3:10.10 |
Luca Lodi | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3:10.44 |
Anthony Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:11.70 |
Michael Crispo | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 16 | 3:14.83 |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:15.09 |
Daniel Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 3:15.38 |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 3:19.60 |
Jackson McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 3:21.42 |
Manuel Arrillaga Tamez | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:24.70 |
Ryan Graff | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3:34.06 |
Matthew Floyd | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 3:37.12 |
Zachary Cocalis | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 3:56.84 |
Sebastian Quetell | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kevin Ochoa | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Shawn Villalta | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew Szasz | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Denes Szakacs-Bodor | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Allion Salvador | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Brian Leon | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
David Ivan | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Robert Hedigan | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Torres | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Daniel Espinoza | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Nicholas McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Ryan Chase | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Troy Gonzalez | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Kevin Bowie | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Arix-Yani Fabre | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Delaney Brock | Pine Crest School | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Peter Barretto | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Trent Quist | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
James McMullen | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Logan Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Benjamin Neubauer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
David Carr | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Daniel Lupo | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Abraham Mauricio | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS |