Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.77 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:12.36 |
Albert Bedenbaugh | Miami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.37 |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:13.44 |
Steffen Voelkel | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:16.34 |
Nicholas Manousos | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.45 |
Douglas Ramos | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.13 |
Alex Rodriguez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:17.34 |
Alan DeBacker | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:17.73 |
Spencer Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:18.35 |
Jevaughn Saunders | Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.42 |
Carlos Escudero | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:18.49 |
Jacob Drannan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:18.91 |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2:19.82 |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:19.84 |
Michael Rosenthal | Miami Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:20.26 |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:21.45 |
Daniel Kirel | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:22.64 |
Oleg Tsvyetayev | Miami Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:23.46 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:23.61 |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:24.43 |
Evante Gibson | Ymca Wave Runners Bahamas | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.24 |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.33 |
Kyosuke Yamazaki | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2:25.53 |
Kristof Kertesz | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.68 |
Mark Huang | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:27.21 |
Andrew Berman | Ak Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:28.77 |
Michael Chatila | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:29.44 |
Daniel Miguel | Unattached Rockway | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:30.86 |
Andrew Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:31.04 |
Roger Powell | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:31.30 |
Michael Marino | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:34.47 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:36.46 |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:44.49 |
Jacob Heller | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:47.39 |
Billy Fierro Joyce | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:50.54 |
Camron Bruney | Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:57.99 |
Albert Bedenbaugh | Miami Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.74p |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.53p |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:12.04p |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.06p |
Steffen Voelkel | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:16.47p |
Alan DeBacker | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:16.64p |
Nicholas Manousos | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:16.91p |
Carlos Escudero | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:17.20p |
Alex Rodriguez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.28p |
Jevaughn Saunders | Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:18.54p |
Manuel Rabelo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:18.74p |
Jacob Drannan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:18.81p |
Daniel Kirel | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.25p |
Spencer Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:19.90p |
Michael Rosenthal | Miami Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:19.94p |
Oleg Tsvyetayev | Miami Swimming | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:20.39p |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:20.68p |
Douglas Ramos | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:20.92p |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:21.89p |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:23.15p |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.39p |
Kyosuke Yamazaki | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:23.84p |
Javier Fernandez | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:24.14p |
Filip Stanic | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:25.14p |
Anthony Fermin | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:25.89p |
Drew Lightbourne | Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:26.13p |
Matthias Topic | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:26.88p |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:26.90p |
Mark Huang | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:27.86p |
Denver Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:28.01p |
Christopher Chen | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:28.31p |
Joel Widmer | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:28.84p |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 21 | 2:28.94p |
Evante Gibson | Ymca Wave Runners Bahamas | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:29.30p |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:29.37p |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:29.42p |
Jesus Nava Suarez | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:30.06p |
Craig Gates | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 24 | 2:30.20p |
Andrew Berman | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:30.22p |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:30.45p |
Kristof Kertesz | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:30.64p |
Daniel Miguel | Unattached Rockway | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:32.19p |
Michael Chatila | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:33.11p |
Christopher Mandli | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 25 | 2:33.30p |
Andrew Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:34.01p |
Michael Marino | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:34.26p |
Roger Powell | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:35.12p |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:38.43p |
Sean Grady | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:40.31p |
Brent Thompson | Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:42.82p |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:44.71p |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:48.02p |
Jacob Heller | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:53.75p |
Billy Fierro Joyce | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:58.00p |
Camron Bruney | Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:58.14p |
Roy Bodman | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Nicholas Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Rafael Pena | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Laron Morley | Sea Bees Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Stephen Sanfilippo | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Jonathan Markowitz | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NSp |