Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thiago Pereira | Unattached Pcs | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2:03.22 |
Michael Alexandrov | Wildcat Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:04.57 |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.10 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:08.71 |
William Cregar | Unattached Pcs | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:09.08 |
John Azar | Unattached Fla | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:09.10 |
John Vogt | Unattached Iriv | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:09.62 |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:10.18 |
Christopher Nuess | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:10.73 |
Scott Mullervy | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:11.55 |
Kevin Nead | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:11.62 |
Leonardo Martins | Pine Crest School | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:11.64 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:12.08 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:12.42 |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:12.47 |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:12.75 |
Matthew Skinner | Unattached Atac | 2 | 10 | 15 | 2:13.35 |
Michael Hulme | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:13.48 |
Ricardo Munoz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:14.05 |
Michael Rice | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 18 | 2:14.19 |
Daniel Pilbrow | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:14.31 |
Brett Jones | Sonoco Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:14.34 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:14.86 |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:15.08 |
Max Jaben | Kansas City Blazers | 3 | 5 | 25 | 2:15.43 |
Kevin Latimer | Typhoon Aquatics Inc | 3 | 9 | 26 | 2:15.71 |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 6 | 31 | 2:15.79 |
Bobby Guntoro | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 27 | 2:15.98 |
Jason McLaughlin | Middies Swimming | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:16.73 |
Travis McNamara | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 32 | 2:16.86 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 33 | 2:17.50 |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 34 | 2:17.67 |
Christopher Millen | Unattached Spir | 3 | 10 | 29 | 2:17.84 |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | 35 | 2:18.40 |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 36 | 2:18.52 |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:19.16 |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 37 | 2:21.04 |
Joel Porter | Unattached Spir | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:29.65 |
Joel Widmer | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:33.56 |
Digby Nothard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3:22.53 |
Charley Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Brody | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.18p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.20p |
Michael Alexandrov | Wildcat Aquatic | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.64p |
Doug Van Wie | Auburn Aquatics | 14 | 5 | 4 | 2:09.10p |
Kevin Nead | Gator Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.83p |
Christopher Nuess | Pine Crest School | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2:10.34p |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 13 | 6 | 7 | 2:10.40p |
William Cregar | Unattached Pcs | 14 | 3 | 8 | 2:10.60p |
Kevin Callahan | Unattached AU | 14 | 4 | 9 | 2:10.69p |
John Vogt | Unattached Iriv | 8 | 10 | 10 | 2:10.81p |
Thiago Pereira | Unattached Pcs | 13 | 5 | 11 | 2:10.93p |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 13 | 9 | 12 | 2:11.30p |
Leonardo Martins | Pine Crest School | 15 | 8 | 13 | 2:11.49p |
John Azar | Unattached Fla | 15 | 7 | 14 | 2:11.50p |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | 2 | 15 | 2:11.85p |
John Long | Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 7 | 16 | 2:12.44p |
Rexford Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 15 | 10 | 17 | 2:13.26p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 13 | 3 | 18 | 2:13.77p |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 12 | 9 | 19 | 2:13.90p |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 13 | 10 | 20 | 2:14.08p |
Scott Mullervy | Gator Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 21 | 2:14.36p |
Ricardo Munoz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | 1 | 22 | 2:14.49p |
Michael Rice | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 23 | 2:14.90p |
Michael Hulme | Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 8 | 24 | 2:15.04p |
Graham Greytak | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 25 | 2:15.25p |
Ted Bradley | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 26 | 2:15.41p |
Matthew Skinner | Unattached Atac | 11 | 3 | 27 | 2:15.55p |
Max Jaben | Kansas City Blazers | 11 | 10 | 28 | 2:15.62p |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 14 | 8 | 29 | 2:15.72p |
Daniel Pilbrow | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 30 | 2:16.08p |
Bobby Guntoro | Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 6 | 31 | 2:16.33p |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | 1 | 32 | 2:16.35p |
Brett Jones | Sonoco Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 33 | 2:16.57p |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 34 | 2:16.59p |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 14 | 2 | 35 | 2:16.88p |
Dennen McCloskey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 15 | 1 | 36 | 2:17.16p |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 13 | 4 | 37 | 2:17.20p |
Kevin Latimer | Typhoon Aquatics Inc | 10 | 2 | 38 | 2:17.27p |
Jason McLaughlin | Middies Swimming | 11 | 8 | 39 | 2:17.45p |
Christopher Millen | Unattached Spir | 13 | 2 | 40 | 2:17.58p |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Pine Crest School | 15 | 9 | 41 | 2:17.62p |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 14 | 9 | 42 | 2:17.77p |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 11 | 1 | 43 | 2:17.80p |
Travis McNamara | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 10 | 10 | 44 | 2:17.87p |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 45 | 2:17.97p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 46 | 2:17.99p |
Charley Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 12 | 10 | 47 | 2:18.09p |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 9 | 48 | 2:18.48p |
Matthew Brody | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 10 | 1 | 49 | 2:18.72p |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 50 | 2:18.77p |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 51 | 2:18.79p |
Matt Reischl | Swim Florida | 7 | 4 | 52 | 2:18.81p |
Jason Chen | Cougar Aquatic Team | 10 | 7 | 53 | 2:18.91p |
Jacob Drannan | Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | 7 | 54 | 2:19.86p |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 55 | 2:19.93p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 56 | 2:20.00p |
Lloyd Owens | Blue Dolfins of Oviedo | 7 | 1 | 57 | 2:20.42p |