Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:35.78 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:39.57 |
Alex Rodriguez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:40.87 |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:42.20 |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:42.24 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:44.24 |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:44.66 |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:44.80 |
Jaime Sanchez | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:48.54 |
Manuel Rabelo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:49.55 |
Joao Munoz | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:50.37 |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:51.68 |
Jesus Nava Suarez | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:52.73 |
Oleg Tsvyetayev | Miami Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:53.28 |
Michael Chatila | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:54.24 |
Christopher Mandli | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:55.26 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:56.39 |
Matthias Topic | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:57.20 |
Roy Warren | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:58.54 |
Thomas Aycart | DevilRays | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3:00.53 |
Taylor Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 3:01.78 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3:01.78 |
Luke Cortes | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:02.73 |
Jeffrey Grockowski | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:04.94 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3:06.45 |
Craig Dohmen | DevilRays | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3:08.36 |
Matthew Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3:09.29 |
Jacob Heller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:14.55 |
Roger Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3:17.08 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 3:22.07 |
Hunter Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:23.22 |
Maxwell McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3:24.69 |
Aiden Goldberg | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:33.85 |
Alvaro Velandia | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:36.20 |
Alexander Bryan | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:47.24 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Daniel Kirel | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Ian Wehmeyer | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Nicholas Gorena | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Filip Stanic | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS |