Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leonardo Martins | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.69 |
Alfonso Espinosa | Delfines del Naco | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:31.01 |
Joshua Correll | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:31.16 |
Casey Beckwith | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:31.23 |
John Franklin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:32.04 |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.80 |
Nathan Leroy | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.28 |
Lucas Salatta | Pine Crest School | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2:34.77 |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:35.52 |
John Azar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:37.73 |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:38.35 |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:38.52 |
Paul Grogan | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:38.87 |
Kevin Hensley | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:39.01 |
Chandler Thomas | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2:39.80 |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:40.04 |
Marc Greenberg | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:41.72 |
Douglass Brown | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:42.14 |
Marshall McGill | Swim Omaha | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:42.97 |
Corey Rogers | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics Camp | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:43.72 |
Robert Chang | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:46.15 |
Matthew Pittman | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:46.24 |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:46.25 |
Jonathan Phillips | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:46.74 |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:47.35 |
Riley Bouchard | Unattached Florida Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:51.83 |
Rafael Alfaro | Cdi- El Salvador | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:52.24 |
Jonathan Leafblad | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:54.90 |
Baris Pekpolat | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:54.96 |
Philip Carey | Unattached South Carolina | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:55.08 |
Leonardo Martins | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.84p |
Casey Beckwith | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:31.70p |
John Franklin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:33.84p |
Alfonso Espinosa | Delfines del Naco | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:33.91p |
Joshua Correll | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:34.17p |
Paul Grogan | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:36.38p |
Nathan Leroy | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:36.75p |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:37.00p |
John Azar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:37.51p |
Kevin Hensley | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:37.68p |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:37.75p |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:37.88p |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:38.52p |
Lucas Salatta | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:39.28p |
Douglass Brown | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:39.69p |
Ricardo Munoz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:40.40p |
Corey Rogers | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics Camp | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:41.19p |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:41.20p |
Matthew Rathbun | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:41.78p |
Marshall McGill | Swim Omaha | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:42.33p |
Wigbertson Isenia | Sithoc Swim club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:42.73p |
Chandler Thomas | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:42.74p |
Jason McLaughlin | Middies Swimming | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:43.18p |
Marc Greenberg | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:43.40p |
Robert Chang | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:43.64p |
Sean Mathews | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:43.82p |
Carlos Escudero | Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:43.98p |
Connor Wolf | Canton City Schools | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:44.45p |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:44.48p |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:44.60p |
Jose Chipolini | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:44.94p |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:45.05p |
Andrew Islip | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:45.57p |
Andrew Skoog | Cats Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:46.12p |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2:46.52p |
Daniel Kirel | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:46.81p |
Eric Lehman | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:46.83p |
Jaime Sanchez | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:46.83p |
Craig South | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:47.31p |
Andrew Butas | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:47.34p |
William Farrell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:47.35p |
Jeffrey Malinovsky | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 9 | 21 | 2:47.40p |
Simon Vallejo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:47.69p |
Michael Solley | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 3 | 9 | 22 | 2:47.93p |
Matthew Pittman | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:47.96p |
Anthony Rau | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:48.15p |
Andrew Farrell | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 23 | 2:48.19p |
Jonathan Phillips | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:48.30p |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:48.37p |
Zachary Hensley | Swim Omaha | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:48.40p |
Javier Fonseca | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 9 | 24 | 2:48.42p |
David Fairweather | Stingray Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:48.92p |
Brad Meaney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 25 | 2:48.99p |
Andrew McCall | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:49.02p |
Nigel Jesus | Sithoc Swim club | 5 | 5 | 25 | 2:49.86p |
Matthew Michal | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:49.89p |
Rafael Alfaro | Cdi- El Salvador | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:50.40p |
Riley Bouchard | Unattached Florida Swimming | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:50.78p |
Orlando Alvarez Burgos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:50.85p |
Alvaro Rossi | Club Delfines Guatemala | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:50.97p |
Jackson Nicholson | Middies Swimming | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:51.04p |
Joseph Castellano | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:51.49p |
Benjamin Driver | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 30 | 2:51.66p |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 27 | 2:52.09p |
Gregory Stevens | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 28 | 2:52.57p |
Nathan Rahe | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2:52.89p |
Humberto Munoz | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:53.04p |
Grey Keetch | Nu Wave Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 31 | 2:53.56p |
Teddy Burns | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 31 | 2:53.92p |
Christopher Slodden | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 32 | 2:54.24p |