Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Redmon | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:38.49 |
Grant Johnson | University of Florida | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:38.59 |
Shaune Fraser | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:38.68 |
Ron Ballatore | Gators Unattached | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:39.98 |
Drew Sease | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:40.45 |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:40.49 |
David Mosko | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:40.98 |
Ricardo Monasterio | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:41.02 |
Rob Tiernan | Unattached - Osu | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:41.13 |
Chris Bernard | University of Florida | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:41.38 |
Christopher Dukatz | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:41.41 |
Scott Thompson | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:41.41 |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:41.44 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:41.45 |
Brett Jones | Gators Unattached | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:41.45 |
Scott Wherry | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:41.56 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:41.70 |
Grant Wiezorek | University of Florida | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:41.77 |
Peter Jameson | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:41.80 |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:41.83 |
Elliot Meena | University of Florida | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:41.84 |
David Dupre | Mason Manta Rays | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:42.03 |
Adam DeJong | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1:42.20 |
Ronald Meyers | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:42.23 |
Felipe Travesso | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:42.51 |
Michael Guerra | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:42.70 |
Chris Doman | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:42.86 |
Ryan Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:43.42 |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:43.48 |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:43.52 |
Matthew Burke | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 9 | 13 | 1:43.55 |
Guillermo Ramirez | Indian River Community College | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:43.55 |
Nick Keene | Unattached - Osu | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:43.71 |
Austin Staab | Westerville Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:43.71 |
Patrick Dodge | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:43.88 |
Christopher Keady | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:44.02 |
James Schlabach | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:44.19 |
Nicholas Cochran | Dublin Community Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:44.30 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:45.06 |
Jordan Diekema | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:45.12 |
Bobby Guntoro | The Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:45.22 |
Pedro Geri | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:45.37 |
Ilya Byzov | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 9 | 22 | 1:45.58 |
Craig Jennings | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:46.02 |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:46.34 |
Matthew Dorsch | University Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:46.36 |
Matthew Lee | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:47.02 |
Charles Ginocchio | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:47.56 |
David Scarberry | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:47.89 |
Robert Jenrow | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:48.17 |
William Bass | Unattached Indiana | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:49.92 |
Benjamin Bodurian | AquaHoyas Swimming | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:49.98 |
Joe Frankenfield | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1:52.71 |
Todd Stultz | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:52.93 |
Grant Johnson | University of Florida | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:38.71p |
Joseph Redmon | SwimAtlanta | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1:40.27p |
Chris Bernard | University of Florida | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1:40.37p |
Shaune Fraser | The Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1:40.56p |
Ron Ballatore | Gators Unattached | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1:40.66p |
Brett Jones | Gators Unattached | 13 | 2 | 6 | 1:40.75p |
Peter Jameson | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:41.20p |
Micah Belew | Indian River Community College | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1:41.24p |
Jack Brown | SwimAtlanta | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1:41.37p |
Ricardo Monasterio | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 9 | 1:41.39p |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 6 | 10 | 1:41.47p |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 12 | 2 | 11 | 1:41.65p |
Rob Tiernan | Unattached - Osu | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1:41.87p |
Elliot Meena | University of Florida | 11 | 6 | 12 | 1:41.88p |
Drew Sease | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:41.96p |
Grant Wiezorek | University of Florida | 11 | 4 | 13 | 1:42.12p |
Felipe Travesso | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 4 | 1:42.31p |
Scott Thompson | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1:42.37p |
Guillermo Ramirez | Indian River Community College | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:42.37p |
Chris Doman | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 8 | 9 | 6 | 1:42.45p |
David Mosko | Cincinnati Marlins | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:42.58p |
Adam DeJong | West Michigan Swimmers | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:42.59p |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 15 | 1:42.76p |
Christopher Dukatz | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:42.92p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 13 | 7 | 16 | 1:42.93p |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 1 | 17 | 1:43.00p |
Scott Wherry | SwimAtlanta | 13 | 3 | 18 | 1:43.13p |
Ronald Meyers | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 19 | 1:43.21p |
Michael Berger | University of Florida | 7 | 7 | 20 | 1:43.23p |
David Dupre | Mason Manta Rays | 6 | 9 | 10 | 1:43.27p |
Russell Wilder | Gators Unattached | 11 | 2 | 21 | 1:43.45p |
Jordan Diekema | West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | 10 | 11 | 1:43.48p |
Nicholas Cochran | Dublin Community Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:43.49p |
William Jones | West Michigan Swimmers | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1:43.49p |
Ryan Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 14 | 1:43.52p |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:43.57p |
Matthew Dorsch | University Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 16 | 1:43.61p |
Matthew Burke | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 8 | 6 | 17 | 1:43.79p |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 10 | 4 | 22 | 1:43.91p |
Christopher Keady | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:43.96p |
Pedro Geri | Pine Crest School | 6 | 2 | 23 | 1:44.25p |
Bobby Guntoro | The Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 8 | 6 | 24 | 1:44.36p |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 2 | 25 | 1:44.37p |
Michael Guerra | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | 8 | 26 | 1:44.38p |
Patrick Dodge | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 6 | 10 | 19 | 1:44.39p |
James Schlabach | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:44.53p |