Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.86 |
Barbara Thomas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:10.01 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.10 |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.90 |
Laura Evans | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:11.55 |
Alana Dillette | Unattached Unknown | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:12.01 |
Rachael DeSantis | Unattached Fgc | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:12.65 |
Brittany Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:12.93 |
Catrina Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:13.46 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:13.50 |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:13.81 |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:14.01 |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:14.03 |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:14.49 |
Meaghan Fenn | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:14.80 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:15.35 |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:15.35 |
Emily Kasmer | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:16.40 |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:16.52 |
Tiffany Langley | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:17.06 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.32 |
Kirstie MacIver | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:17.45 |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:19.53 |
Erin Green | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:19.78 |
Tiffany Oliver | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:19.93 |
Kim Rogers | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:19.99 |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:20.06 |
Emily Ramirez | Unattached Fgc | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.16 |
Leigh Scoppetuolo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:21.08 |
Stephanie Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:21.15 |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:22.20 |
Kacie Vitro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:23.17 |
Jessie Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:23.78 |
Tracey Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:24.02 |
Malena Gatti | Unattached Fgc | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:24.77 |
Caitlin Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:30.84 |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:31.10 |
Deidre Milano | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.60 |
Chantal Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:35.06 |
Chloe Sell | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2:38.60 |
Andrea Almandoz | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:39.76 |
Veronica Greulach | Unattached Fgc | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:39.81 |
Rachel Kessler | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:40.96 |
Belinda De La Torre | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:43.55 |
Amanda Ford | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:45.32 |
Jessica Stewart | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.38p |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.59p |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.93p |
Brittany Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:14.40p |
Rachael DeSantis | Unattached Fgc | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:14.79p |
Catrina Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.43p |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.66p |
Laura Evans | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.14p |
Christine Slomka | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:16.39p |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:16.49p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:16.58p |
Meaghan Fenn | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:16.59p |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:16.73p |
Barbara Thomas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:16.84p |
Alana Dillette | Unattached Unknown | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:16.99p |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:17.14p |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:17.24p |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:17.50p |
Tiffany Langley | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:17.79p |
Emily Kasmer | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:18.35p |
Kirstie MacIver | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 8 | 2:18.52p |
Stephanie Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:18.54p |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:18.64p |
Erika Parraga | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:18.69p |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:18.72p |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:18.81p |
Elizabeth Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 14 | 2:18.99p |
Julieta Estofan | Argentina Cordoba | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:19.05p |
Stephanie Lohberg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:19.20p |
Jaimie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:19.70p |
Emilienne Allen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 10 | 15 | 2:19.77p |
Shellby Landis | Unattached Fgc | 3 | 9 | 14 | 2:19.84p |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:20.16p |
Arianna Vanderpool-Wallace | Team Pirhana Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:20.26p |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.43p |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.89p |
Meghan Smach | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:21.05p |
Leigh Scoppetuolo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:21.51p |
Laura Montes | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:21.56p |
Elizabeth Castellanos | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:21.81p |
Erin Green | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:21.89p |
Kim Rogers | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:22.01p |
Stephanie Briganty | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:22.07p |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:22.23p |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.36p |
Jenna Gallo | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:22.37p |
Tiffany Oliver | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:22.47p |
Sara Taylor | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:22.57p |
Margaret Kimball | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 18 | 2:22.72p |
Mary Hoover | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:22.92p |
Marylin Roa | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:23.03p |
Kalia Martin | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:23.16p |
Jennifer Velasco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:23.61p |
Cara Reitz | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:23.64p |