Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Bernard | Plantation | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.03 |
Julio Fuentes | Club Delfines-Ecuador | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.09 |
Travis Forte | Tornadoes Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2:07.52 |
Brad Hamilton | Tornadoes Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.60 |
Stephen Unger | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.70 |
Mario Santana | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.09 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:08.58 |
Altair Alencar | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.48 |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:10.72 |
Cole Meringolo | Plantation | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:11.06 |
Emmanuel Butmankiewicz | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:12.68 |
John- Wright | Tornadoes Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:13.20 |
Jason Sandler | Plantation | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:13.38 |
Colton Kleynhans | Plantation | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:13.59 |
David Pedisich | Plantation | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:13.67 |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:14.13 |
Herman Camarena | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:15.22 |
Hans Gillan | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:15.85 |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:17.79 |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.63 |
Richard Jordan | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:18.91 |
Ben Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:19.26 |
Jakob Muller | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:19.60 |
Carlos Rincon | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:20.62 |
Brian Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:21.66 |
Michael Fabiano | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:21.95 |
Thomas Pitera | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:22.75 |
Brian Shoemaker | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:22.78 |
Brandon Hicks | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:22.80 |
Henry Yonge | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:23.13 |
Daniel Tardiff | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:23.68 |
Jack St. Clair | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:23.73 |
Austin Richman | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:24.51 |
Leslie Moore | Plantation | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:26.31 |
Ryan King | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:26.89 |
Kory Sgrignoli | Plantation | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:27.44 |
Andrew Novakoff | Plantation | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:27.51 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:28.17 |
Brendan Hennigar | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 21 | 2:28.88 |
Tiago Schulz | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:28.91 |
Matthew Achenbach | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:28.92 |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:28.95 |
Jason Wiesenthal | Plantation | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:29.15 |
Michael Lesnett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:30.31 |
Stephano Miranda | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:31.56 |
Patrick Goodwin | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:32.02 |
Dylan Stewart | Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:33.29 |
Davin Harding | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:33.30 |
Jared Weare | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:33.99 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:34.07 |
Antonio Pardo | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:35.51 |
Evan Gutierrez | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:35.67 |
Christopher Culver | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:36.03 |
Nicholas Fifelski | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.99 |
Alec Wathen | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:38.07 |
Bryan Satterly | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:38.17 |
Guilherme Villar | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:40.44 |
Ricardo Alvarez | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:40.44 |
Gustavo Ramirez | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:41.02 |
Christopher Chen | Plantation | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:41.68 |
Kevin Rangel | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:42.75 |
Daniel Kidder | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:43.06 |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:44.52 |
Vinnie Alford | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:45.33 |
Sandy Sanchez | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:45.40 |
Sean Ranya | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:45.50 |
Eric Frey | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:45.97 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:46.04 |
Paul Murray | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:46.39 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:46.46 |
Jason Parsons | Plantation | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:46.69 |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:47.08 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:47.40 |
Taylor Ranya | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:48.71 |
Jeffrey Grockowski | Plantation | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:49.39 |
La'Najee Moss | Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 22 | 2:49.47 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:49.87 |
Boris Faynberg | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:50.11 |
Efrain Betancourt | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:50.71 |
Michal Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:52.16 |
Derek Shoemaker | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:53.91 |
Alejandro Ramirez | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:54.96 |
Joel Widmer | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:55.21 |
Antony Beaulieu | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:57.23 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:57.28 |
Paul Biondolillo | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 26 | 2:57.35 |
Andre Oliveira | Plantation | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:57.85 |
Patrick Soucy | Plantation | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:58.16 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:58.31 |
Guy Gavergun | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:58.62 |
Edward Geary | Plantation | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2:58.77 |
Dereck Guensler | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 29 | 3:00.26 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation | 3 | 1 | 30 | 3:02.77 |
Samuel Huertas | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 31 | 3:04.55 |
Dane Smathers | Plantation | 1 | 7 | 32 | 3:05.70 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 3:06.35 |
T'auren Moss | Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 12 | 3:12.13 |
David Ivan | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 3:12.19 |
Stephane Legal | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 33 | 3:12.50 |
Jared Barreto | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 3:15.55 |