Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brian Saindon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:50.47 |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:51.79 |
Joseph Perez-Rogers | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:52.86 |
Timothy White | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:54.28 |
Ross Goldstein | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:54.50 |
Michael Burud | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:55.40 |
Tripp Gavin | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:55.72 |
Mark Anderson | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:56.50 |
Matthew Qiao | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:57.28 |
Thomas Byrnes | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:57.62 |
Ripley Danner | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.12 |
Thomas Bormann | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:58.71 |
Jonathan Freire | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:59.13 |
Joshua Willis | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:59.52 |
Connor Murray | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:00.62 |
Mike Meck | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.24 |
John Pangal | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:02.01 |
Alexander Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:02.59 |
Kent Bischoff | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:03.49 |
Nicholas Kontos | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:03.57 |
Lucas Russell | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:03.82 |
Ryan Jennings | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:04.47 |
Ryan Seagren | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:04.60 |
Russell Drake | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:04.66 |
Nicholas Angelo | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:04.72 |
Elijah Hoffman | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:04.95 |
Connor Hayes | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:05.10 |
David Torres | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.18 |
Larry Barbosa | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:05.22 |
Shaun Greer | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:05.68 |
Ronald Georgescu | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:06.33 |
Jake Pisano | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:06.60 |
Mathew Goetz | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:06.65 |
Alen Dervisevic | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:07.63 |
John Makowski | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:07.90 |
Brian Disalvo | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:08.55 |
Paul Jennings | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:08.86 |
Alexander Bieber | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:09.15 |
James Perez-Rogers | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:09.83 |
Ryan Alderson | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.35 |
Brian Ching | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:10.38 |
Benjamin Ching | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.76 |
Michael Domagala | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:13.53 |
Simon Haas | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:13.74 |
Daniel Simmons | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:13.89 |
George Martinez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:14.81 |
Julian Mackrel | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:15.46 |
Carl Anderson | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:15.99 |
Michael Fischetti | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:17.13 |
Joseph Mercurio | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:18.13 |
Jared Siegel | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:18.97 |
Andrew Kelleher | St. Columba Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:21.07 |
Steven Campagna | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:21.41 |
Spencer Coffin | St. Columba Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:21.51 |
Spencer Cavotti | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:23.08 |
Christian Bormann | Team Suffolk | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:26.48 |
Joey Parisi | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:26.52 |
Daniel MacElveen | St. Columba Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:27.56 |
Isaac Vingan | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:27.99 |
Keith Carlino | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:28.04 |
Ian Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:28.22 |
Nicholas Miller | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2:28.52 |
Nicolas Winograd | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:28.64 |
Laurence Yu | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:30.22 |
Daniel Attner | Team Suffolk | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:30.43 |
Zachary Molano | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:31.30 |
Brandon Charles | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:32.14 |
Michael Capodanno | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:32.64 |
Kevin Walsh | St. Columba Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:33.38 |
Everett Kelly | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:33.64 |
Rory Collins | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:34.36 |
Edan Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:37.17 |
Matthew Taddeo | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:37.61 |
Michael DiMaria | Team Suffolk | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:37.89 |
Michael Fthenakis | Team Suffolk | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:42.47 |
Kevin Barbosa | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:42.62 |
Ryan Lanigan | Team Suffolk | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:43.09 |
Nicholas Owens | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:46.88 |
Kristopher Haag | St. Columba Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:57.76 |
Michael Craven | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:01.17 |
Paul LaRue | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:02.98 |
Edward Craven | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 24 | 3:06.59 |
Samuel Morgan | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:14.59 |
Julian Morgan | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:43.01 |