Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jose Polanco | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:14.16 |
Jonathan Panzl | Long Island Express | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.51 |
Marc Battisti | Long Island Express | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:18.46 |
Nathanael Kooperkamp | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.22 |
Jack Kennon | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:20.57 |
Jeffrey Chen | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:20.94 |
Marco Narvaez | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:21.06 |
Ryan Bacci | Cross Island YMCA | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:21.41 |
Jack Whitelaw | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2:23.14 |
Joe Lynch | Long Island Express | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.78 |
Pavel Oxsitin | Dolphin Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.87 |
Francisco Olivier | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:23.98 |
Meir Shimunov | Brighton Seals | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:24.92 |
Naeem Martinez-White | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:25.00 |
Jimmy Derby | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:25.91 |
Alex Koukharevitch | Dolphin Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:26.12 |
Cristian Sinche | New York City Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:26.33 |
Ronald Lam | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:26.51 |
Jordan Solomon | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:27.41 |
Randy Tan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:28.35 |
Michael Visconti | Long Island Express | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:28.48 |
Shqiprim Shala | Apex Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:28.90 |
Maxwell Todd | Long Island Express | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:29.33 |
Andrew Dalessio | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:29.75 |
John Nash | Long Beach Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:30.28 |
Phillip Bianco | Harbor Seals | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:30.60 |
Tyler Man | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:30.95 |
Brandon Sweetman | Cross Island YMCA | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:32.08 |
Larry Barbosa | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:32.25 |
Malcolm Moore | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:33.38 |
Theophil Dentchev | New York City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:35.11 |
Kevin Haghighi | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:36.20 |
Ivan Zhivkov | Apex Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:36.30 |
Ramon Peralta | Apex Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:36.33 |
Igor Kovtun | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:36.57 |
Kreshnik Shala | Apex Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:36.65 |
Thomas Murphy | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:37.52 |
Anton Chetvertkov | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:38.13 |
Gregory Narvaez | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:38.42 |
Ildar Khabibrakhmanov | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:39.39 |
Jonathan Tran | Harbor Seals | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:39.98 |
Kirill Zemskov | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:40.30 |
Thomas McLaughlin | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:40.82 |
Arthur Lo | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:41.24 |
Lucas Rusinak | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:42.02 |
Jason Poblador | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:42.10 |
Kevin Wu | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:42.84 |
Igor Semenov | Brighton Seals | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:43.58 |
Igor Stefanko | Brighton Seals | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:44.13 |
Peter Malychev | Dolphin Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:44.56 |
George Katsobashvili | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:46.06 |
Patrick Tang | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:49.98 |
Sean Haghighi | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:50.22 |
Rati Pruidze | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:50.57 |
Sergey Lyapustin | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:53.76 |
Conor Knight | Long Island Express | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:55.39 |
John Palmer | Long Island Express | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:56.16 |
Benjamin Musheyev | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:57.68 |
Michael Ursu | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:59.96 |
Jerome Genova | Long Island Express | 1 | 5 | 13 | 3:01.79 |
Kenneth Lee | Cross Island YMCA | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:05.13 |
Ismail Abraham | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 3:10.22 |
Paolo Loja | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS |