Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Helen Silver | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.61 |
Megan Rains | South Sound Titans | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2:22.74 |
Samantha Van Zanten | South Sound Titans | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2:27.27 |
Heather Matz | South Sound Titans | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2:28.42 |
Rebecca Sturdy | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:28.57 |
Rikki Covey | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 13 | 4 | 6 | 2:28.68 |
Cora Freeman | South Sound Titans | 11 | 3 | 7 | 2:29.99 |
Alissa Hollowell | Issaquah Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2:31.51 |
Beth Gunderson | Multnomah Athletic Club | 13 | 2 | 9 | 2:31.84 |
Danielle Kinney | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 10 | 2:32.03 |
Rendy Opdycke | South Sound Titans | 11 | 1 | 11 | 2:32.05 |
Lola Woodworth | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 12 | 2:32.81 |
Kaitlin Youtz | Unattached | 12 | 3 | 13 | 2:33.47 |
Erin Holmes | Tri-City Channel Cats | 9 | 3 | 14 | 2:34.05 |
Laine Paxton | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 15 | 2:34.32 |
Sara White-Delehoy | South Sound Titans | 12 | 5 | 16 | 2:34.90 |
Chelsey Freeman | South Sound Titans | 12 | 2 | 17 | 2:35.97 |
Christina Hunsberger | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 18 | 2:35.99 |
Noemie Hamon | Swim Seattle | 11 | 4 | 19 | 2:36.53 |
Alison Davis | Multnomah Athletic Club | 12 | 4 | 20 | 2:36.79 |
Emily Silver | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 21 | 2:37.65 |
Brittany Nuess | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 10 | 4 | 22 | 2:38.11 |
Lily Lema-Hallauer | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 23 | 2:38.16 |
Angela Fults | Emerald Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 24 | 2:38.25 |
Jenni Dole | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:38.82 |
Katrina Ernst | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 26 | 2:39.30 |
Janet Weidert | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 5 | 6 | 27 | 2:39.38 |
Patricia Laverty | South Snohomish County Do | 7 | 7 | 28 | 2:39.60 |
Jade Sharify | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 29 | 2:40.31 |
Madeline Klobuchar | Tacoma Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 30 | 2:40.89 |
Kimberly Kripps | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 31 | 2:40.98 |
Rebecca Kaas-Lent | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 32 | 2:41.06 |
Rachel Walker | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 33 | 2:41.12 |
Laura Renecker | Multnomah Athletic Club | 11 | 8 | 34 | 2:41.48 |
Victoria Eickerman | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 10 | 2 | 35 | 2:41.67 |
Alicia Kors | Tacoma Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 36 | 2:41.75 |
Jessica Embick | Portland Parks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 37 | 2:41.77 |
Rebecca Matz | South Sound Titans | 9 | 7 | 38 | 2:42.34 |
Renee' Rother | Oregon City Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 39 | 2:42.76 |
Jessi Johnson | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 40 | 2:42.86 |
Erin Cope | Multnomah Athletic Club | 10 | 1 | 41 | 2:43.07 |
Corinna Lau | Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 42 | 2:43.11 |
Vanessa Rich | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 43 | 2:43.28 |
Mariko Mettler | Issaquah Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 44 | 2:43.71 |
Rebecca Stephen | Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 45 | 2:44.00 |
Jill Kripps | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 46 | 2:44.32 |
Brooke Palmer | Multnomah Athletic Club | 10 | 7 | 47 | 2:44.61 |
Kelly Frazier | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 4 | 8 | 48 | 2:44.85 |
Claire Gould | Multnomah Athletic Club | 9 | 1 | 49 | 2:44.88 |
Brianna Hoffmann | Multnomah Athletic Club | 8 | 4 | 50 | 2:45.65 |
Kirsten Byers | South Sound Titans | 6 | 6 | 51 | 2:45.87 |
Courtney Lowry | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 52 | 2:45.90 |
Diana Rowe | Tacoma Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 53 | 2:46.15 |
Chloe Thulstrup | Emerald Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 54 | 2:46.50 |
Colleen Fitzharris | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 55 | 2:46.71 |
Rachel Macneill | South Snohomish County Do | 10 | 3 | 56 | 2:46.84 |
Kerry Pigott | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 57 | 2:46.88 |
Shala Vangerpen | South Snohomish County Do | 5 | 7 | 58 | 2:46.89 |
Sarah Boam | Emerald Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 59 | 2:46.92 |
Erin Garcia | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 60 | 2:47.05 |
Kirsten Wight | Chinook Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 61 | 2:47.06 |
Leslie Roberson | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 62 | 2:47.16 |
Catherine Kolva | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 3 | 63 | 2:47.33 |
Katy Ball | Unattached | 6 | 1 | 64 | 2:47.55 |
Amanda Fisher | South Sound Titans | 3 | 7 | 65 | 2:47.70 |
Rae Simonson | South Sound Titans | 7 | 4 | 66 | 2:47.73 |
Rokeda Brownell | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 67 | 2:47.85 |
Codie Ierien | Portland Parks Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 68 | 2:47.86 |
Ashley Best | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 69 | 2:48.34 |
Jaclyn Welsh | South Sound Titans | 2 | 5 | 70 | 2:48.53 |
Mallory Kellogg | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 8 | 5 | 71 | 2:48.61 |
Samantha Thornton | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 2 | 72 | 2:48.65 |
Leah Weigley | Tacoma Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 73 | 2:49.50 |
Katrina Ortblad | Swim Seattle | 6 | 7 | 74 | 2:49.61 |
Joy Miller | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 75 | 2:51.00 |
Katherine Davidson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 76 | 2:51.54 |
Nicole Babitsky | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 77 | 2:51.87 |
Julie Chung | Chinook Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 78 | 2:52.25 |
Miranda Moore | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 7 | 79 | 2:52.38 |
Leann Toomey | Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 80 | 2:52.89 |
Anna Gillespie | Portland Parks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 81 | 2:52.94 |
Melanie Neff | Barracuda Swimming | 5 | 5 | 82 | 2:53.85 |
Danielle Palumbo | Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 83 | 2:54.29 |
Kate Lilley | Multnomah Athletic Club | 5 | 1 | 84 | 2:54.55 |
Sarah Grenier | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 5 | 85 | 2:54.87 |
Amanda Rolph | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 3 | 86 | 2:55.21 |
Fran Embick | Portland Parks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 87 | 2:55.54 |
Shannon Davis | Unattached Swim Seattle | 4 | 6 | 88 | 2:56.32 |
Molly Marsh | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 3 | 89 | 2:57.22 |
Lexie Conley | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 4 | 90 | 3:02.34 |
Elizabeth Adams | Swim Seattle | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Makinzie Moore | Unattached West | 13 | 8 | NS | |
Laura Benca | Chinook Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Brett Bogachus | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 10 | 6 | NS | |
Alcyone Finke | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Katherine Smith | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Elizabeth Brooks | Oregon City Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Robyn Kaperak | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Christine Mabile | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 1 | NS |