Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.88 |
Julien Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2:05.00 |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2:07.40 |
Robert Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2:08.22 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:09.35 |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2:10.03 |
Tyler Remmel | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2:10.74 |
Justin Dembski | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:11.32 |
Christopher Jenkyns | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2:11.43 |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 10 | 2:11.46 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 11 | 2:12.11 |
Michael Schalla | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 12 | 2:12.62 |
Gunnar Teigen | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 13 | 2:12.70 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:14.37 |
Cody Burkard | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:14.44 |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:14.53 |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 17 | 2:15.69 |
Brian Linzmeyer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 18 | 2:16.12 |
Robert Hayes | Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 19 | 2:17.16 |
Aubrey Langley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:17.25 |
John Weisling | Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 21 | 2:17.97 |
Dalton Anderson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 22 | 2:18.01 |
Matthew Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.68 |
Christopher Fink | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 23 | 2:18.74 |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:20.00 |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.69 |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 25 | 2:21.07 |
Thomas Radtke | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 26 | 2:21.53 |
Jay Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:21.85 |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 28 | 2:22.23 |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 29 | 2:22.62 |
Max Mazurek | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 3 | 30 | 2:22.85 |
Jacob Shackelford | Tosa Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2:22.88 |
Ryan Schmidt | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2:23.34 |
Thomas Hiller | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 33 | 2:23.53 |
James Akkala | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 34 | 2:23.65 |
Jesse Gambrell | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 35 | 2:24.61 |
Andrew Collins | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 36 | 2:24.68 |
Tyler Kloehn | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 37 | 2:24.99 |
Joshua Colburn | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 38 | 2:26.24 |
Shreya Patnaik | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 39 | 2:26.60 |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:27.62 |
Corey Rhyan | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 40 | 2:27.87 |
Isaac Flegel-Mishlove | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 41 | 2:29.04 |
Erik Erlandson | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 42 | 2:29.51 |
Joshua Solie | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 43 | 2:30.22 |
Nicholas Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.55 |
Jonathon Gimenez | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 44 | 2:31.09 |
Henry Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.18 |
Connor Neuville | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 45 | 2:32.10 |
Lance Mielke | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 46 | 2:33.92 |
Juan Najera | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:34.43 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:34.90 |
Tom Merryfield | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 47 | 2:34.95 |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:35.08 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:35.12 |
Chandler Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:36.05 |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:37.12 |
Devon Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:37.22 |
Nathan Jones | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 48 | 2:37.69 |
Philip Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:38.42 |
Michael Richter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 49 | 2:42.30 |
Christopher Apfeld | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:43.23 |
Matthew Olenchek | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:45.17 |
James Barry | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:45.72 |
Cole Summers | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 50 | 2:45.73 |
Justin Landreman | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:45.88 |
Thomas Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 51 | 2:48.13 |
Derek Lock | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:49.32 |
Kevin Weisling | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:49.64 |
James Kralj | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 52 | 2:51.47 |
Arthur Staub | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 53 | 2:52.62 |
Max Kahn | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:52.96 |
Charles Hawks | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:58.18 |
Jace Dembski | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:08.62 |
Johnny Radtke | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 54 | 3:10.82 |
Benjamin Broghammer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:12.69 |
Michael Parker | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3:20.00 |
Drew Miller | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:23.41 |
Adam Collins | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:23.60 |
Curtis Walther | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:33.69 |
Christopher Broghammer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3:35.10 |
Ilya Litvin | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:44.48 |
Roman Hoffmann | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Stephen Meyer | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 5 | NS | |
John Freidheim | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Shelby Battles | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 4 | NS | |
John O'Neill | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Daniel Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 8 | NS | |
Robert Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Charles Prestigiacomo | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Thomas Miazga | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Clay Felmer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS |