Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Belecanech | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:52.71 |
Michael Covert | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.15 |
Jacob Sangren | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.12 |
Kyle Dudzinski | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.66 |
Charles Putnam | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:57.62 |
Nicolas Baudoin | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:57.93 |
Joseph Pysnik | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.41 |
Jared Lovett | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:58.64 |
David Nolan | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:58.99 |
John Winter | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:59.82 |
John Mackiewicz | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:59.87 |
Nicholas Charriez | Metropolitan Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:00.03 |
Sho Sugimoto | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:00.36 |
Nicholas Spinella | Metropolitan Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:00.81 |
Alex Mazure | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:01.95 |
Peyton Bailey | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.20 |
Christopher Lotano | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:02.85 |
Matthew Gibson | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.92 |
Phillip Hu | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.24 |
En-Wei Hu-Van Wright | Metropolitan Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:09.94 |
Jacob Siar | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:10.74 |
Phillip Kang | New Jersey Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:12.82 |
Brian Foley | Metropolitan Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:14.81 |
Ian Sherwood | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:15.90 |
Kyle Dudzinski | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.28p |
Jacob Sangren | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.43p |
Michael Covert | Virginia Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.46p |
Charles Putnam | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.89p |
Joseph Pysnik | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:59.44p |
Sho Sugimoto | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.46p |
Matthew Belecanech | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:59.50p |
John Mackiewicz | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:59.57p |
Nicolas Baudoin | Virginia Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:59.67p |
Nicholas Charriez | Metropolitan Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:00.06p |
Nicholas Spinella | Metropolitan Zone Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:00.13p |
David Nolan | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:00.84p |
Jared Lovett | Virginia Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:00.96p |
John Winter | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:01.72p |
Christopher Lotano | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:02.01p |
Colin Francesco | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:02.39p |
Alex Mazure | Virginia Zone Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:02.47p |
Christian Brindamour | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:02.94p |
Kazu Asaga | Metropolitan Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:03.19p |
Stephen Raynes | New Jersey Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:03.53p |
Shayne Buckley | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:03.86p |
Matthew Schaefer | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:04.28p |
Matthew Gibson | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.32p |
Brandon Hullings | New Jersey Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:04.54p |
Vadim Yafayev | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:04.63p |
Jordan Lieberman | New Jersey Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:04.76p |
David Bauernfeind | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:05.55p |
Jacob Baumgardner | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:05.80p |
Peyton Bailey | Virginia Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.17p |
Ripley Danner | Metropolitan Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:07.24p |
Patrick O'Donnell | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:07.52p |
Aaron Wagner | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:07.92p |
Michael Grimmett-Norris | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:08.32p |
Ty Onda | Maine Zone Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:08.39p |
James Gravel | Maine Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:08.45p |
Troy Nichols | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:09.05p |
En-Wei Hu-Van Wright | Metropolitan Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.74p |
Richard Martin | New Jersey Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:09.78p |
Phillip Hu | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.89p |
Matthew Heise | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:11.14p |
Jacob Siar | Virginia Zone Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:12.23p |
Brian Foley | Metropolitan Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:13.03p |
Phillip Kang | New Jersey Zone Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:14.18p |
Ian Sherwood | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:15.44p |
Erik Brinkhoff | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:16.08p |
Sean Ledford | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:17.56p |
Austin Doss | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:18.47p |
Steven Geier | Connecticut Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:18.99p |
Andrew Marsh | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:19.92p |
Eric Stobbe | New Jersey Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:19.94p |
Lucas Santiago | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:20.40p |
John Winslow | Connecticut Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:21.20p |
Ryan Robitaille | Maine Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:21.63p |
Cameron Fadley | Maine Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:23.66p |
Seth MacDonald | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:24.49p |
Steven Ho | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:27.89p |