Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas D'innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2:17.99 |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:19.10 |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan Community YMCA | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2:21.25 |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:23.88 |
Tyler Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:24.02 |
Andrew Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:24.10 |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:24.68 |
Daniel Platow | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:24.74 |
James Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:25.37 |
Oswaldo Torres | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:25.76 |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:26.25 |
Costas Hadjipateras | New Canaan Community YMCA | 6 | 5 | 12 | 2:28.54 |
Francis Driscoll | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:29.40 |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:29.40 |
Phillip Novotny | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:29.51 |
Cameron Hood | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 7 | 16 | 2:29.76 |
Sasan Tehrani | New Canaan Community YMCA | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2:31.49 |
Devon Healy | New Canaan Community YMCA | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:31.81 |
Christopher Platow | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:32.81 |
Matthew Mahoney | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:33.22 |
William Strittmatter | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:34.77 |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:36.63 |
Aidan Warhall | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:37.38 |
Travis McNamara | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:38.03 |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:40.13 |
Stephanos Tziolis | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:41.25 |
Derrian Duryea | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:41.34 |
Daniel Sweeney | New Canaan Community YMCA | 5 | 4 | 28 | 2:41.62 |
Douglas Parks | New Canaan Community YMCA | 4 | 6 | 29 | 2:42.75 |
Alexander McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 30 | 2:42.82 |
Dan Yamamoto | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2:42.94 |
Austin Wolff | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:44.34 |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 33 | 2:44.71 |
Lawrence Abel | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 5 | 34 | 2:47.92 |
Samuel Cagenello | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 35 | 2:50.71 |
Joshua Sklanka | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 36 | 2:55.50 |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 37 | 2:57.95 |
Artur Marciano | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 38 | 3:10.31 |
David Ferreira | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 3 | 39 | 3:39.12 |
Edward-Joseph Testa | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Michael Lenkeit | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS |