Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Bieber | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2:02.10 | |
Nathan Dembowski | Un Western Ct Ymca Mako Swim T | 1 | 3 | 2:04.61 | |
Axel Nilsson | Weston Swimming Inc. | 2 | 5 | 2:05.25 | |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2:05.55 | |
Matthew Swan | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2:07.56 | |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2:08.34 | |
Kevin Janofsky | Un Western Ct Ymca Mako Swim T | 1 | 2 | 2:08.56 | |
Christopher Sweeney | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 2:10.77 | |
James Greco | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2:12.03 | |
Max Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2:13.04 | |
Daniel Mongillo | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2:13.29 | |
Shea Middleton | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2:14.47 | |
Christopher Woodington | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2:14.70 | |
Alan Pite | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2:15.86 | |
James Szabo | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2:16.29 | |
Christopher Orkins | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2:17.96 | |
Dmitri Ostapenko | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2:18.21 | |
Charlie Pite | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2:19.23 | |
Erik Saberski | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2:19.35 | |
Conor Donnelly | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2:20.41 | |
Robert Rosner | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2:20.76 | |
Tyler Rehor | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2:21.46 | |
Paul Monaco | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 4 | 6 | 2:21.54 | |
James Pucci | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2:23.29 | |
Zachary Hannon | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2:24.39 | |
Ryan Josiah | Aquabears | 3 | 1 | 2:24.50 | |
Dylan Swanepoel | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2:25.61 | |
Billy Choi | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2:26.18 | |
Matthew Bannon | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 2:27.03 | |
Gabriel Imber | Weston Swimming Inc. | 2 | 2 | 2:28.43 | |
Jason Hipona | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2:31.13 | |
Brendan Smalec | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2:32.82 | |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 2:34.46 | |
Nicholas Karangekis | Aquabears | 1 | 4 | 2:35.55 | |
Robert Schwartz | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2:39.26 | |
Gregory Husta | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 2:40.34 | |
Martin Imber | Weston Swimming Inc. | 1 | 2 | 2:40.60 | |
Andrew Paniccia | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2:45.72 | |
Hevin Na | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2:46.20 | |
Gary Deng | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2:57.13 | |
Robert Thomann | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2:59.93 | |
Nicholas Bowman | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3:02.34 | |
Henry Klaas | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3:06.86 |