Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron Hood | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 4 | 1:50.88 | |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 2 | 1:54.76 | |
Edward Becker | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1:55.35 | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 6 | 1:56.62 | |
Paul Stubbs | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 1 | 1:57.66 | |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 1:57.73 | |
Christopher Santoriello | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1:58.25 | |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 5 | 1:58.61 | |
Ross Kahn | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1:59.38 | |
Robert Husta | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 6 | 2:01.29 | |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 7 | 2:01.48 | |
Matthew Thomson | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 2 | 2:02.72 | |
Mitchell Cook | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 3 | 2:02.78 | |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 4 | 2:03.19 | |
Andrei Amatuni | Omni | 5 | 8 | 2:03.65 | |
Michael Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2:04.41 | |
Alexander Lombardi | Branford Stingrays | 5 | 7 | 2:05.99 | |
Michael DiVerniero | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2:06.45 | |
James Norris | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 2:07.24 | |
Zachary Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 7 | 2:08.39 | |
Zachary Watson | Branford Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 2:08.61 | |
Nathaniel Hobert | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 1 | 2:09.18 | |
Ian Parker | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 3 | 2:09.23 | |
Jack Sun | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 2:09.71 | |
Timothy Harmon | Omni | 5 | 5 | 2:09.78 | |
Zachary McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 2:12.79 | |
Nicholas Celestin | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2:13.12 | |
Mark Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2:13.70 | |
Theodore Peters | Branford Stingrays | 4 | 2 | 2:14.39 | |
Sean Greer | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 1 | 2:14.44 | |
Richard Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 1 | 2:15.30 | |
Joseph Celestin | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 2:15.30 | |
Matthew Swan | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2:15.75 | |
Fred Tritschler | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 4 | 2:18.50 | |
Nicholas Targonski | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2:19.08 | |
Benjamin Watson | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 2:19.23 | |
Kyle LeMere | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2:20.16 | |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2:20.33 | |
Kevin McLaughlin | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2:20.33 | |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2:20.88 | |
John Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2:21.13 | |
Jerry Gargano | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 2:21.72 | |
Eric Jiang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2:22.17 | |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 2:22.41 | |
Joseph Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2:23.31 | |
Brian Rackson | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 8 | 2:23.50 | |
Luke Jenusaitis | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 2:24.41 | |
Steven Geier | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 8 | 2:25.08 | |
Nickolas Platoff | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2:27.60 | |
Charles Dunn | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2:29.14 | |
Alan Pite | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2:30.87 | |
David Mullany | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 2:30.89 | |
Kenneth Richardson | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2:32.06 | |
Dylan Swanepoel | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2:32.67 | |
John McLenithan | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2:32.94 | |
Christopher Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2:33.06 | |
Christian Terrell | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 2:33.18 | |
Charlie Pite | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2:33.26 | |
Jonathan Yelenik | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2:33.92 | |
Tyler Zaniewski | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2:34.19 | |
Jonathan Carlson | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 2:34.71 | |
Robert Rosner | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 2:36.16 | |
Shea Middleton | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2:36.96 | |
Billy Choi | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 2:38.91 | |
James Szabo | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2:39.65 | |
Paul Monaco | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2:40.22 | |
Blake Cornachini | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 2:41.52 | |
Nicholas Cody | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2:44.01 | |
Travis Charlow | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 2:44.15 | |
Hao Shen | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 2:44.70 | |
Kevin Gell | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 2:46.14 | |
Alex Gogliettino | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 2:46.84 | |
Andrew Kraus | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 2:46.86 | |
Michael Mauriello | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 2:47.94 | |
Ian Phillips | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 4 | 2:50.61 | |
Timothy Maloney | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2:50.97 | |
Christopher DiGiacomo | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2:51.60 | |
Chethan Reddy | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2:54.51 | |
Antonio Malangone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3:03.42 | |
Jason Hipona | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3:07.12 | |
Alexander Peluso | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 3:08.61 | |
James Doing | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 3:11.22 | |
David McLenithan | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3:11.77 | |
John Luchini | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 3:11.92 | |
Brian Curseaden | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 3:18.79 | |
Nicholas DeLieto | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 3:21.08 | |
Evan Sage | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3:21.83 | |
Paul Prete | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3:23.22 | |
Ethan Tucker | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3:36.20 | |
Kevin Shannon | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3:47.12 |