Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Cutter | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.71 |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:01.75 |
Joseph Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:03.91 |
Andrei Amatuni | Omni Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:03.95 |
Tyler Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:04.17 |
Joseph Gage | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:05.64 |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.69 |
Morgan Gammell | Charter Oak Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.06 |
Austin Mizzell | Bristol Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:06.26 |
Ross Kahn | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:06.29 |
Jacob Deconinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:06.45 |
Edward Becker | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:06.62 |
John Hug | Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:06.93 |
Connor Cackovic | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:07.41 |
Connor McTaggart | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:07.63 |
Christian Welsh | Charter Oak Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:07.93 |
Alexander Jensen | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:09.11 |
Daniel Theleen | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:09.69 |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:10.05 |
Nicholas Karadimas | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.48 |
Samuel Cagenello | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:12.08 |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:12.14 |
Joseph Celestin | Aqua-Jets Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:12.89 |
Steven Shih | Glastonbury Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:13.38 |
Trevor Madore | Aqua-Jets Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:14.38 |
Jeffrey Anderson | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:14.75 |
Luke Zalewski | Bristol Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:14.85 |
Timothy Harmon | Omni Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:15.27 |
Stephen Lynch | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:15.51 |
Kevin Saunders | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:16.99 |
Matthew McDonald | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:18.58 |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.87 |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:21.20 |
Nathaniel Boley | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:21.23 |
Brian Liang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:21.40 |
John Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:22.00 |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.40 |
Tyler Rehor | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:24.77 |
Jourdan Stewart | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:24.93 |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:25.34 |
Mason Molina | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:25.43 |
Zachary Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:25.83 |
Joseph Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:25.85 |
Jacob DiBella | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:26.46 |
Jordan Berger | Weston Swimming Inc. | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:26.68 |
Alec Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:27.96 |
James Lessard | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:28.93 |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:29.27 |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:30.82 |
John Winslow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:31.78 |
Andrew Eigner | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:32.44 |
Jonathan Blansfield | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.74 |
Gregory Dziopa | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:37.15 |
Brian Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:37.68 |
Stephen Holmquist | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:39.73 |
Thomas Gannon | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:40.44 |
Christopher Wilson | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:42.93 |
Curtis Maher | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:44.17 |
Jake Gibbons | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:48.55 |
Joshua Pavel | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:50.10 |
Iain Edmundson | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:50.16 |
Bryce Keblish | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:51.57 |
Anthony Dell'Isola | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:52.44 |
Collin Dunn | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:52.57 |
Tristan Stritzel | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:54.15 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:54.24 |
Maxim Vitkin | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:54.39 |
Quinn Packer | Charter Oak Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:55.97 |
John Scobee | Aquabears | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:56.59 |
Joseph D'andrea | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:56.76 |
Asher Greenberg | Weston Swimming Inc. | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:56.80 |
Richard Huffman | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:59.33 |
Neil Spazzarini | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 8 | 25 | 3:00.77 |
Bryce Murad | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 3:01.62 |
Frank Murray | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 1 | 6 | 27 | 3:02.73 |
James Neary | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 1 | 5 | 28 | 3:02.83 |
Brian Schneider | Glastonbury Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3:03.97 |
Noel Haren | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 2 | 6 | 30 | 3:04.10 |
Erik Ryan | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 2 | 7 | 31 | 3:04.30 |
Kenji Hosokawa | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3:04.60 |
Charles Owens | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 33 | 3:05.15 |
Brian Hnatuk | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 1 | 34 | 3:07.12 |
Lars Beneke | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 1 | 3 | 35 | 3:07.21 |
Connor Robison | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 36 | 3:09.77 |
Michael DeLuca | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 4 | 37 | 3:21.49 |
Ryan Cutter | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.48p |
Joseph Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:03.78p |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:04.54p |
Andrei Amatuni | Omni Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:04.64p |
Ross Kahn | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:04.80p |
Jacob Deconinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:05.16p |
Edward Becker | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:05.18p |
Tyler Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:05.56p |
Joseph Gage | University Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:05.56p |
Austin Mizzell | Bristol Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:06.36p |
John Hug | Aquabears | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:06.95p |
Connor Cackovic | Panther Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:07.84p |
Connor McTaggart | Panther Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:08.12p |
Alexander Jensen | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:08.15p |
Daniel Theleen | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:08.21p |