Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Madwed | Sharks | 5 | 4 | 2:25.21 | |
Gregory Perlstein | Lehy | 4 | 5 | 2:26.23 | |
Ben Levine | Aquabears | 4 | 4 | 2:27.05 | |
Daniel Remigino | Lehy | 5 | 5 | 2:28.36 | |
Jules Alexandre | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 2 | 2:29.88 | |
James Collins | Lehy | 4 | 3 | 2:30.78 | |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2:32.39 | |
Aaron Phillips | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 2:34.11 | |
Thomas Mazzaferro | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 4 | 1 | 2:35.14 | |
Michael Hoefling | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2:36.21 | |
Vincent Nardone | Aquabears | 3 | 7 | 2:36.38 | |
Quinn Tattle | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 2:38.19 | |
Ej Verrico | Sharks | 5 | 3 | 2:38.89 | |
Patrick Collins | Lehy | 4 | 3 | 2:39.44 | |
Kevin McKeown | Lehy | 5 | 1 | 2:39.78 | |
Brian Confrey | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2:40.16 | |
Dana Drost | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 3 | 7 | 2:40.31 | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 6 | 2:40.41 | |
Kevin McDonald | Hamden/north Haven | 4 | 5 | 2:40.88 | |
Kevin Nealon | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 2:41.11 | |
Andrew Kosciuk | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 4 | 2:41.28 | |
Isaac Ebert | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 3 | 8 | 2:41.94 | |
Michael Stenman | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 1 | 2:42.09 | |
Samuel Bradley | Lehy | 3 | 6 | 2:42.73 | |
Chris Woods | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2:42.84 | |
Brian Parker | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2:42.96 | |
Spencer Hartmann | Aquabears | 5 | 8 | 2:43.63 | |
John Lamonaca | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 3 | 2:43.76 | |
Alessandro Acosta | Lehy | 3 | 3 | 2:44.03 | |
James Francis | Lehy | 4 | 2 | 2:44.21 | |
Eric Jackwin | Lehy | 4 | 4 | 2:44.58 | |
Ryan Smith | Lehy | 2 | 4 | 2:44.66 | |
Eric Ress | Lehy | 4 | 4 | 2:46.32 | |
Greg Murtha | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 2 | 2:46.89 | |
Chris DeConinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 1 | 2:47.14 | |
Tj Sponzo | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2:47.64 | |
Chris Luft | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 5 | 2:48.08 | |
Bryan Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 3 | 2:48.49 | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2:48.73 | |
Tony Riley | Unattached SOCO | 1 | 4 | 2:49.41 | |
Arie Kurniawan | Lehy | 2 | 6 | 2:49.41 | |
Ryan Mackstutis | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 4 | 7 | 2:51.23 | |
Matteo Tuniloi | Greenwich YWCA Dophins | 4 | 6 | 2:52.02 | |
Craig Zevin | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 6 | 2:52.43 | |
Collin Anderson | Shelton Seals | 2 | 7 | 2:52.89 | |
Brooks Gerli | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 3 | 2 | 2:53.25 | |
Vincent Cavaliere | Lehy | 2 | 2 | 2:53.32 | |
Nick DiGiacomo | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 5 | 2:54.09 | |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | Unattached SOCO | 4 | 8 | 2:54.28 | |
Tom Casey | Shelton Seals | 2 | 7 | 2:54.60 | |
Andy Ahlberg | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 2 | 2:54.86 | |
Jason Dimauro | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 3 | 6 | 2:57.21 | |
Kurt Murphy | Aquabears | 3 | 4 | 2:57.21 | |
Spencer Haught | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2:57.24 | |
Dan Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 5 | 2:57.51 | |
Stefan Toi | Connecticut Splash | 4 | 8 | 2:57.75 | |
Jay Zevin | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 8 | 2:57.77 | |
Jake DeConinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 5 | 2:58.64 | |
Michael Kulas | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 3 | 3:00.08 | |
Colin Smith | Lehy | 1 | 5 | 3:00.55 | |
Jeffrey Senerth | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3:01.84 | |
James Remigino | Lehy | 2 | 7 | 3:03.41 | |
Andy Levine | Aquabears | 3 | 8 | 3:04.04 | |
Christopher Hopkins | Sharks | 3 | 5 | 3:04.24 | |
Joshua Romanowski | Lehy | 3 | 3 | 3:04.60 | |
Daniel Hoefling | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3:05.18 | |
Wes Haught | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 1 | 3:05.99 | |
Sean McKeown | Lehy | 2 | 2 | 3:07.57 | |
Colby Chiang | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 6 | 3:08.17 | |
Mate Magyar | Unattached SOCO | 2 | 4 | 3:08.76 | |
Jovan Alexandre | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 8 | 3:09.72 | |
Connor Murphy | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 3 | 3:10.62 | |
Jimmy Senerth | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3:11.05 | |
Dietrich Walsh | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3:11.74 | |
Aaron Rocheleau | Newington Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 3:12.42 | |
Brandon Morgan | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3:13.97 | |
Tony Feng | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3:15.18 | |
Christian Welsh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 7 | 3:16.59 | |
Daniel Fallahi | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 3 | 2 | 3:16.93 | |
Michael Cwirka | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 5 | 3:18.80 | |
Ryan Miele | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 1 | 3:19.67 | |
Christopher Long | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3:26.14 | |
Nick Mauro | Mystic Community Center | 1 | 4 | 3:27.87 | |
William Buckis | Shelton Seals | 1 | 6 | 3:28.25 | |
Anthony Sadolfo | Lehy | 1 | 6 | 3:31.62 | |
Matthew Sottile | Lehy | 2 | 6 | 3:40.32 | |
Matt Sandahl | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3:41.17 | |
Daniel Weathers | Lehy | 3 | 1 | 3:44.02 | |
William Kast | Greenwich YWCA Dophins | 1 | 2 | 3:46.31 | |
Shaun Najarian | Shelton Seals | 1 | 2 | 3:49.61 | |
Chris Sweeney | Aquabears | 1 | 1 | 3:55.52 | |
Andrew Nuzzolilli | Riptide Rush | 1 | 7 | 4:00.70 | |
Travis Williams | Nutmeg Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4:01.16 | |
John Scott | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 2 | 4:39.75 | |
Chris Szczerkowski | Newington Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4:48.48 |