Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Owen Ekk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:39.93 |
Dillon Brigman | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:43.08 |
Ian Foulk | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:44.86 |
Walter Zeman | Windermere Lakers | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:45.77 |
Clayton Magyar | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:45.92 |
Philip Hartman | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:46.15 |
Declan Costello | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:47.20 |
William Shoesmith | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:47.52 |
Thomas Smith | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:49.43 |
Samuel Ospina | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:49.54 |
Chris Pierce II | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:49.83 |
Lucas Rosello | Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:49.92 |
Christian Perez | Windermere Lakers | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:51.24 |
Caleb Stuhlmacher | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 14 | 1:52.29 |
Henry Carlisle | South Lake Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:52.79 |
Lincoln Driesse | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:53.18 |
Richard Collingwood | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:54.11 |
Jayden Tsai | Windermere Lakers | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:54.31 |
Reef McMeeking | Hydro4 Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:54.53 |
John Ong | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:55.27 |
Adam Fishberg | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:00.36 |
Caelen Murnane | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:00.96 |
Owen Anderson | Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:01.23 |
Nicholas Pierce | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:01.38 |
Ivan Fesenko | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:01.85 |
Mikey Vallillo | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:05.18 |
Christopher Lessard | South Lake Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:05.50 |
Alec Pointon | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:07.48 |
Lucas Lieberman | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:07.84 |
Jack Reburn | South Lake Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:08.00 |
Aiden Herod | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:08.46 |
Michael Gallagher | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 16 | 2:10.59 |
Luca Bausher | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.44 |
Merrick Beck | Hydro4 Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:19.29 |
Daniel Shi | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:19.57 |
Max Vallillo | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:19.65 |
Colt Klugger | Fast Falcons | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:20.09 |
Tucker Loggins | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:20.20 |
Max Kuvin | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:24.90 |
Hunter Gumbayan | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:24.96 |
Emmanuel Guerrero | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2:25.46 |
Tyler Hicks | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:25.52 |
Christopher Reilly | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:25.90 |
Andrew Wuerffel | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:26.62 |
Oliver Turner | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:29.07 |
Maverick McMeeking | Hydro4 Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:29.63 |
Carter Longmire | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:33.21 |
Mason Muldoon | Hydro4 Swimming | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:36.48 |
Johnathon Hartley | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:38.01 |
Owen Ekk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:40.78p |
Dillon Brigman | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:45.34p |
Clayton Magyar | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:46.06p |
Ian Foulk | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:46.13p |
Walter Zeman | Windermere Lakers | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:48.43p |
Christian Perez | Windermere Lakers | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:48.48p |
William Shoesmith | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:48.59p |
Declan Costello | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:48.77p |
Philip Hartman | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:49.95p |
Thomas Smith | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:49.97p |
Lucas Rosello | Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:51.55p |
Chris Pierce II | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:51.60p |
Richard Collingwood | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:52.52p |
Samuel Ospina | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:52.87p |
Henry Carlisle | South Lake Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:52.88p |
Caleb Stuhlmacher | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:53.60p |
Finnigan Mariani | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:53.73p |
Denzo Senekal | Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:53.76p |
Christopher Jeong | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:54.52p |
Matthew Culverhouse | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:55.08p |
Riley Brownell | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 9 | 21 | 1:55.77p |
John Ong | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.09p |
Eli Watson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:56.26p |
Lincoln Driesse | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.39p |
Samuel Cook | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:56.43p |
Reef McMeeking | Hydro4 Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:56.71p |
Merrick Vanscoy | Planet Swim Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 24 | 1:57.17p |
Daniel Cunado | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 9 | 25 | 1:57.19p |
Omar Panol | Swim Melbourne | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:58.44p |
Jayden Tsai | Windermere Lakers | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.81p |
Beau Barry | Planet Swim Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:59.17p |
Alexander Han | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:59.85p |
Antonio Fraga | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2:01.31p |
Adam Fishberg | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:02.10p |
Nicholas Pierce | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:02.40p |
Caelen Murnane | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:03.08p |
Ivan Fesenko | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:03.63p |
Andre Spekla | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:04.10p |
Owen Anderson | Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:04.72p |
Alec Pointon | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:04.95p |
Mikey Vallillo | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:06.67p |
Lucas Lieberman | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:07.32p |
Aiden Herod | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:07.67p |
Christopher Lessard | South Lake Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:09.00p |
Jack Reburn | South Lake Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:09.14p |
Michael Gallagher | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:11.61p |
Jacob Voorhees | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:11.86p |
Colin Anunciacion | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 18 | 2:12.36p |
Dylan Graham | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:12.95p |
Lucca Schouten | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:13.54p |
Lucas Jakubec | Hydro4 Swimming | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:13.74p |