Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
laurynn harvard | Un Harvard Swim Academy | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.89 |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2:12.78 |
Theresa Law | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.23 |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 3 | 2:16.38 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 4 | 2:17.58 |
Emma Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:19.34 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2:19.38 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 1 | 6 | 2:19.82 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 10 | 7 | 2:20.01 |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 9 | 8 | 8 | 2:20.54 |
Sydney Avery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 9 | 9 | 2:20.56 |
Emily Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 7 | 10 | 2:21.00 |
Katelyn Viera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:21.21 |
Morgan Shinault | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:22.37 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 11 | 2:22.75 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 10 | 2 | 2:22.79 |
Kiley Parrish | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.16 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2:24.22 |
Olivia Graham | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 3 | 12 | 2:25.38 |
Sierra Terrana | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2:25.53 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 13 | 2:25.81 |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 10 | 14 | 2:26.09 |
Kelly Schmaedeke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 15 | 2:26.40 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:26.65 |
Laine Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:27.25 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2:27.35 |
Katherine Taulbee | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 16 | 2:27.53 |
Kristen Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 5 | 17 | 2:27.93 |
sophia harvard | Un Harvard Swim Academy | 9 | 4 | 18 | 2:28.73 |
Natalie Iafe | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 19 | 2:29.09 |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 20 | 2:29.26 |
Madeline Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 9 | 21 | 2:29.86 |
Sarah Schultz | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:30.52 |
Abigail Leisure | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:32.10 |
Julia Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 22 | 2:32.28 |
Isabel Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 4 | 22 | 2:32.28 |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:33.15 |
Taylor Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:33.19 |
Alexa Gonzalez | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 7 | 7 | 24 | 2:33.50 |
Alicia Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:34.02 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:34.02 |
Alexis Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | 12 | 2:34.15 |
Mikayla Owen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2:35.11 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 26 | 2:35.48 |
Alina Lytvynenko | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2:35.61 |
Sumner Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.06 |
Alexis Mulvihill | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:36.47 |
Gracie Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:36.75 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 10 | 14 | 2:37.07 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:37.11 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:37.19 |
Paige Gran | UnAtt - TBAY | 7 | 9 | 28 | 2:37.36 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:38.76 |
Erin Kelley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:39.06 |
Shaney Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:39.28 |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 29 | 2:39.52 |
Mercedes Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:39.84 |
Gabriella Weigner | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:39.99 |
Stephanie Kraus | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 4 | 30 | 2:40.27 |
Hannah Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:40.61 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 31 | 2:40.65 |
Ashland Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 10 | 32 | 2:41.13 |
Morgan Austrich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:41.22 |
Hannah Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:41.86 |
Caitlin Laviano | Tampa Y Swimming | 6 | 10 | 33 | 2:41.88 |
Vanessa Ruiz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:42.39 |
Brook Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 34 | 2:42.47 |
MacKensey Gerrero | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 3 | 3 | 35 | 2:42.87 |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 10 | 36 | 2:42.88 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:43.07 |
Lauren Klaus | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 37 | 2:43.09 |
Jessica Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 38 | 2:43.38 |
Gwendolyn Adams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:43.69 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:43.86 |
Madison Drablos | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 5 | 9 | 39 | 2:44.23 |
Cailin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2:44.51 |
Claire Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:44.90 |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:45.00 |
Danielle Martino | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 5 | 8 | 40 | 2:45.07 |
Madison Lagmiri | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 1 | 41 | 2:45.62 |
Kasumi Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 27 | 2:46.01 |
Grace Buckhorn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 42 | 2:46.06 |
Abby Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 28 | 2:46.68 |
Alanna Brophy | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 10 | 43 | 2:46.99 |
Kaitlyn Carico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 9 | 44 | 2:47.48 |
Jaclyn Malfa | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:47.70 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 29 | 2:47.86 |
Anne Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:48.16 |
Georgia-Kate Yeomans | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 45 | 2:48.46 |
Elizabeth Solano | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:49.02 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 46 | 2:49.58 |
Ella Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:50.24 |
Modena Stevenson | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:50.70 |
Michelle Morgan | Land-O-Lakes Lightning | 5 | 4 | 13 | 2:51.31 |
Madison Wunderlich | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:51.44 |
Emma Theis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 31 | 2:51.92 |
Emily Paglicci | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 4 | 3 | 47 | 2:52.47 |
Evelyn Negrette | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 10 | 6 | 2:52.68 |
AnneMarie Johnston | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:52.94 |
Emily Ferguson | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 4 | 2 | 48 | 2:53.39 |