Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.64 |
Timothy McCann | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:01.69 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:07.14 |
Miguel Ruiz | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.34 |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.40 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:12.67 |
Brad Sipe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 6 | 2:13.76 |
Gregory Stevens | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:17.35 |
Tony Lombardo | Swim Team At Countryside | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:19.93 |
Tommy Lombardo | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:20.00 |
Sam Gagne | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:20.27 |
Thomas Creel II | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 10 | 2:22.24 |
Tyler Reed | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.42 |
William Hodges | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:25.17 |
Max Venker | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:25.22 |
Robert Bingham | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:27.26 |
John Allbritton | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:27.55 |
Blake Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:28.71 |
Hanzel Creel | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:28.93 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.74 |
James Cole | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:31.88 |
Luis Chaves | Delfines Humboldt | 2 | 9 | 16 | 2:33.53 |
Tyler Moya | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:34.90 |
Taylor Zak | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2:36.22 |
Carlos Sandeno | Delfines Humboldt | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:39.06 |
Jonathon Wilke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:40.07 |
Eric Thatch | Swim Team At Countryside | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:41.00 |
Sam Bobo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:44.00 |
Gerard Kelly | Swim Team At Countryside | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:44.46 |
Stephen Tsagaris | Countryside Country Club Aqua | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:44.95 |
Juan Rivero | Delfines Humboldt | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:45.34 |
Ian Crocker | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:48.29 |
Jared Brown | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:52.93 |
Kasey Schattle | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:56.58 |
Richard Willsey | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:58.65 |
Fernando Zeledgn | El Milenio | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3:01.64 |
Spencer Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3:03.55 |
Matthew Kimball | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3:03.82 |
Federico Chachagua | Delfines Humboldt | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:03.84 |
Sebastian McLane | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 22 | 3:06.35 |
Nicholas Casey | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 11 | 3:08.20 |
William Holtz | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 9 | 3:08.73 |
Luke Yrastorza | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3:12.83 |
Zebadiah Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:16.62 |
Dillon Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 7 | 12 | 3:27.58 |
Bernard McNicol | Westlake Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
James Spencer | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
John Andrade | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Ian Bennett | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Sean Ellington | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
George Yoho | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Tyler Caton | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Dillon McGovern | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Jonathan Parsons | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Shaanan Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Altvater | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Brian Kelly | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Kelly | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Kevin Mattina | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Michael McMeekin | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Nate Mayer | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Lorenzo Russo | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Peter Wellings | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 1 | NS | |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Spencer Rhodes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Aaron Haas | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Kevin Padula | Swim Team At Countryside | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Mathew Weinschenker | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Tim Quirk | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS |