Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan O'Leary | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.84 |
Zack Rockwell | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:00.80 |
Nathaniel Messing | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.39 |
Cory Chan | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:04.37 |
Micah Stocker | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:04.64 |
Louis Belley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.25 |
Jay Schulte | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:08.81 |
Joshua Eavis | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:09.57 |
Joseph Sandstrom | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:10.02 |
Andrew Espe | TruNorth Team Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:10.82 |
Evan McArthur | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:12.40 |
Gage Moore | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:12.53 |
Dyton Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.59 |
Calvin Walsh | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:13.18 |
Dakota Schick | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:13.54 |
Michael Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:14.20 |
Marshall Dupree | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:15.13 |
Richard Chen | Midnight Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:15.34 |
Simon Ross | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:15.94 |
Talon Lindquist | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.28 |
james busch | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:16.47 |
David Wilcox | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:16.85 |
Nathaniel Adams | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:17.70 |
Michael Rockwell | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:18.92 |
James Morland | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.37 |
Dakota Dragomir | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:25.89 |
Jake Trierschield | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.69 |
Nathan Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:30.31 |
Cody Adams | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:32.32 |
Luke James | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:33.25 |
Aidan Seid | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:33.34 |
Alex Wick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:33.59 |
Ryan O'Leary | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:03.13p |
Nathaniel Messing | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.24p |
Micah Stocker | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.42p |
Cory Chan | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:05.96p |
David Wilcox | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:06.84p |
Zack Rockwell | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:07.53p |
Jay Schulte | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:08.95p |
Dakota Schick | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:09.07p |
Joseph Sandstrom | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:10.31p |
Calvin Walsh | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:11.09p |
Joshua Eavis | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:11.68p |
Louis Belley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:12.50p |
Dyton Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.56p |
Gage Moore | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:13.15p |
Andrew Espe | TruNorth Team Swimming | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:13.32p |
Marshall Dupree | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:13.71p |
Simon Ross | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:14.52p |
Nathaniel Adams | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.47p |
Evan McArthur | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:15.59p |
Michael Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:15.98p |
Michael Rockwell | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:16.29p |
james busch | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:16.44p |
Richard Chen | Midnight Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:17.22p |
Calder Otsea | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:17.37p |
Dakota Dragomir | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:18.02p |
Talon Lindquist | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:18.52p |
Richard Ginter | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:21.22p |
trevor jones | Glacier Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:21.31p |
Michael Nelson | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:21.33p |
Nicholas Lincoln | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:21.78p |
Mark Nagle | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:23.57p |
Nathan Lai | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:23.71p |
Josiah Loseby | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:24.63p |
James Morland | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:25.64p |
Brady Harang | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:25.84p |
Justin Harang | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:25.94p |
Samuel Mutch | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:26.05p |
Jonah Rogers | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:26.23p |
Jonas Anderson | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:27.16p |
Joshua Handeland | North Pole Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:29.64p |
Nathan Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:30.47p |
Jake Trierschield | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:32.28p |
Stephen Horwatt | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 19 | 2:33.44p |
Aidan Seid | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:33.72p |
Alex Wick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:34.67p |
Jackson Mills | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:35.71p |
John Wolcott | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:35.82p |
Cody Adams | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:36.01p |
Sergius Hannan | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:36.23p |
John Haas | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:36.60p |
Luke James | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:37.23p |
Mica Linscheid | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:38.15p |
Zachary Bloom | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:38.56p |
Duncan McMaster | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:42.46p |
Nathan Alfano | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:45.62p |
Sawyer Olsen | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:46.32p |
Miles Chadwick | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2:46.57p |
Jordan Taylor | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:47.34p |
Zamor Saline | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:48.15p |
Joseph Anderson | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:48.67p |
John Dunlop | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:50.12p |
Baxter Anderson | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:51.25p |
Patrick Hannan | Kachemak Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:52.66p |
Will Blanc | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:53.76p |
Jack Weaver | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:54.82p |
Leo Castellani | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:56.51p |
Christian McWorkman | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Graysen Sorensen | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NSp |