Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Seliskar | Curl Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.11 |
Bob Bantley | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:00.40 |
Shane McKenzie | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:00.58 |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:00.60 |
Devin McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:00.71 |
Joseph Petrone | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.72 |
Christoph Grimmett-Norris | Curl Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.72 |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:01.76 |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:02.05 |
Kevin Reardon | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:03.33 |
Carl Dowzicky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:03.44 |
Alexander Martin | Jersey Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:03.51 |
Matthew Nielsen | Curl Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:04.08 |
Zachary Brech | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:05.74 |
Carter Sharer | Curl Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:05.84 |
Brennan Gedney | Curl Burke Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.93 |
Vincent Filippini | Pottstown Ymca | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:06.02 |
Steven Shek | Jersey Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:06.77 |
Ryan Richards | Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:06.97 |
John Carroll | Jersey Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:06.97 |
Jordan Carey | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:07.64 |
Peter Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:07.82 |
Patrick Flynn | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:09.10 |
Michael Kell | Jersey Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:09.66 |
Christoph Grimmett-Norris | Curl Burke Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:42.88p |
Andrew Seliskar | Curl Burke Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:42.96p |
Joseph Petrone | Jersey Wahoos | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1:44.59p |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:44.70p |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:44.72p |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1:44.97p |
Kevin Reardon | Unattached | 10 | 5 | 7 | 1:45.25p |
Brennan Gedney | Curl Burke Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 8 | 1:45.28p |
Shane McKenzie | Upper Main Line Ymca | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1:45.35p |
Bob Bantley | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:45.40p |
Devin McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 8 | 3 | 11 | 1:45.62p |
Bradley Brooks | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 12 | 1:46.47p |
Ryan Richards | Jersey Wahoos | 10 | 7 | 13 | 1:46.97p |
Peter Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:47.07p |
Matthew Nielsen | Curl Burke Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 15 | 1:47.16p |
Patrick Flynn | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 10 | 3 | 16 | 1:47.46p |
Carter Sharer | Curl Burke Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:47.61p |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 18 | 1:47.80p |
Steven Shek | Jersey Wahoos | 10 | 8 | 19 | 1:47.96p |
Carl Dowzicky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 8 | 2 | 20 | 1:48.01p |
Zachary Brech | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 21 | 1:48.22p |
Alexander Martin | Jersey Wahoos | 9 | 7 | 22 | 1:48.28p |
John Carroll | Jersey Wahoos | 9 | 2 | 23 | 1:48.94p |
Vincent Filippini | Pottstown Ymca | 7 | 6 | 24 | 1:48.95p |
Jordan Carey | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 25 | 1:49.07p |
Michael Kell | Jersey Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 26 | 1:49.47p |
Herbert Shackleton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:49.75p |
Justin Harvie | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 7 | 4 | 28 | 1:49.82p |
Steven Buzby | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 7 | 1 | 29 | 1:49.90p |
John Livezey | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 30 | 1:49.94p |
Shaun Smith | Williamsport Area Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:50.07p |
Anthony Czar | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:50.24p |
Nolan Coyle | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 4 | 4 | 33 | 1:50.35p |
Jeffrey Flynn | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 7 | 8 | 34 | 1:50.53p |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 1 | 35 | 1:50.56p |
Colin Fisher | Jersey Wahoos | 8 | 7 | 36 | 1:50.68p |
Dylan Evangelista | Jersey Wahoos | 5 | 7 | 37 | 1:50.97p |
Conor Cudahy | Curl Burke Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 38 | 1:51.16p |
Bryan Panaccione | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 39 | 1:51.17p |
Nelson Glendinning | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 10 | 1 | 40 | 1:51.29p |
John Shellem | Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 41 | 1:51.35p |
Robert Purvis | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 3 | 42 | 1:51.57p |
Eric Emerson | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 3 | 43 | 1:51.79p |
Thien Le | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 44 | 1:51.94p |
Christopher Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 45 | 1:52.48p |
Kevin Gill | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 46 | 1:53.09p |
Matthew Brinton | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 47 | 1:53.21p |
Zachary Miklos | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 48 | 1:53.26p |
Nathan Pawlowicz | Curl Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 49 | 1:53.38p |
Nicholas Marks | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 7 | 7 | 50 | 1:53.45p |
Arthur Wang | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 51 | 1:53.54p |
Luke Filarski | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 52 | 1:54.02p |
Samuel Magnan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 52 | 1:54.02p |
Brandon Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 54 | 1:54.23p |
Samuel Newnam | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 3 | 1 | 55 | 1:54.33p |
Arthur Yang | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 56 | 1:54.54p |
Andrew Fleisher | Jersey Wahoos | 6 | 2 | 57 | 1:54.76p |
Robert Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 58 | 1:54.86p |
Nazar Lykhokon | Orca Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 59 | 1:55.38p |
Aidan Wilson | Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 60 | 1:55.46p |
Vladimer Kozub | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 61 | 1:55.74p |
Jackson Bleier | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 3 | 62 | 1:56.00p |
Benjamin Halkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 63 | 1:56.52p |
Joshua Tesser | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 5 | 64 | 1:56.72p |
Evan Olin | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 7 | 65 | 1:57.03p |
Austin Campbell | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 3 | 66 | 1:57.59p |
Nicholas Stranix | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 7 | 67 | 1:58.04p |
Kyle Hill | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 1 | 68 | 1:58.43p |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 69 | 1:59.62p |
Patrick Barboun | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 70 | 2:00.68p |
Michael Salinas | Malvern Swimming Association | 10 | 2 | NSp | |
Dylan Mechanic | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Charles Carr | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Matthew Luminais | Upper Main Line Ymca | 8 | 4 | NSp | |
Matthew Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 6 | NSp |