Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Sjoholm | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:50.29 |
Andrew Defriece | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:51.78 |
Carl Dowzicky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.79 |
Elijah Luckey | Serpents | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:54.52 |
Wyatt Amdor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.15 |
Andrew Karr | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.61 |
James Mauk | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:55.70 |
Karl Pielmeier | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:56.06 |
Christopher Hayburn | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:56.52 |
Benjamin Ritz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:56.76 |
Terence McNally | Madison Area YMCA | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:57.05 |
Jonathan Lantz | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:57.35 |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:57.36 |
Hadid Thomas | Serpents | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:58.11 |
Miles Markey | Madison Area YMCA | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:59.37 |
Kyle Greene | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:59.40 |
Douglas Boehme | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.10 |
Steven Keashon | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:00.13 |
Connor Sweeney | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.64 |
Drew Macchia | Madison Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:01.51 |
Quinton Beck | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:01.59 |
Robert Boorum | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:02.11 |
Hyunbin Kim | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:02.36 |
Sawyer Allen | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:02.79 |
Kevin Durning | Ridley Area YMCA | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:03.52 |
Timothy Lynch | Madison Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:03.93 |
John Hall | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:04.26 |
David Grove | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:04.55 |
Scott Luttmann | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:04.60 |
Yitao Jiang | Madison Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:05.04 |
William Turner | Madison Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:06.01 |
Benjamin Cornaglia | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.17 |
Gregory Callahan | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:08.47 |
Devon Polak | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:09.12 |
Jacob Menzer | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:09.52 |
Theodore Feltes | Madison Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:11.12 |
Cameron Hilliard | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:11.35 |
Michael Ramsthaler | Madison Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:13.43 |
Thomas Dunn | Pottstown | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:17.19 |
Andrew Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:18.20 |
Jose Avila | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:18.68 |
Brandon Burnette | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:19.41 |
Bar Maymon | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:19.50 |
Michael Fehrenbacher | Madison Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:24.73 |
Michael Colavito | Madison Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:27.56 |
Joseph Talbot | Madison Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:30.41 |
Laurence Seabrook | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:40.02 |
Matthew Piechnik | Madison Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:41.65 |
Greg Kossis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:50.81 |
Alexander Marvi | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:05.16 |
Hassan Goines | Serpents | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Brian Wheatman | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Paynter | Unattached | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Justin Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Liam Kelly | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Nelson Glendinning | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 2 | NS | |
George Xu | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Cole Slomkowski | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kyle Hughes | Madison Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Thomas Platt | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 4 | NS |