Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Smiddy | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.47 |
Gregory Brocato | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:02.53 |
William Beard | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.04 |
Jordan Carey | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:03.10 |
Joseph Woodman | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.51 |
Grant Durner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:04.15 |
Herb Shackleton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:05.79 |
Andrew Rosenberger | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:06.09 |
Alexander Martin | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:06.22 |
Steven Shek | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:06.25 |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:07.32 |
Andrew Defriece | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:07.59 |
Ryan Owens | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.90 |
Robert Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:07.99 |
Jarrod Hendricks | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:08.13 |
Will Benner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:08.43 |
Vincent Filippini | Pottstown | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:08.70 |
Hunter Krum | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:08.71 |
Michael Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:10.06 |
Keith Libert | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:10.80 |
Sreshtha Singh | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:10.85 |
Sean O'Neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:10.89 |
Ariel Spektor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.74 |
Stephen Braswell | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:13.57 |
Anthony Czar | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:14.40 |
Henry Rogatz | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:14.53 |
Andrew Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.67 |
Christian Friberg | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:16.17 |
Carlos Obregon | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:19.03 |
Matthew McGough | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.56 |
Jose Jacome | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:21.81 |
Nico Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:22.12 |
Alessandro Boratto | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:23.42 |
Cooper Legg | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:23.47 |
Jacob Lubinski | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:23.62 |
Jarod Anderson | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:24.06 |
Alexander Apa | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:24.49 |
Alec Peckmann | Central York Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:24.56 |
Andy Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:24.72 |
Max Jorris | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:24.90 |
Destin Lasco | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.39 |
Mitchell Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:25.80 |
Ivan Puskovitch | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:28.27 |
Connor Sweeney | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:28.36 |
Alexander Sun | York YMCA Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:28.41 |
Jackson Green | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:30.10 |
James Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:38.03 |
Matthew Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:38.16 |
Sean Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:38.62 |
Joseph Tepper | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:39.26 |
Grae Elliott | York YMCA Swimming | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:39.85 |
Enrique Obregon | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:40.46 |
Aidan Daly | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:41.38 |
Collin Slupe | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:41.50 |
Steven Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:41.62 |
Henry Roytman | Council Rock Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:42.95 |
Lance Rainer | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:43.06 |
Jared Tricomy | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:43.38 |
David White | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:45.89 |
Andrew Belder | Council Rock Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:47.30 |
Zachariah Hagan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:48.13 |
Patrick O'neill | Central York Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:49.68 |
Patrick Cullen | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:50.16 |
Jakob Hull | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:50.57 |
Joey Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:52.07 |
Ethan McCarron | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:53.19 |
Gregory Roytman | Council Rock Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:53.21 |
Andrew Davis | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:54.43 |
Matthew Steele | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:54.82 |
Alexander Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:55.06 |
Caleb Shack | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:56.79 |
Erik Williams | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:57.24 |
Stephen Barnard | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2:58.14 |
Robert Boehme | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 6 | 31 | 3:01.21 |
Brent Forry | Central York Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 32 | 3:01.58 |
Tyler Turpin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Cameron Speed | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Andrew Smiddy | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.10p |
Joseph Woodman | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.53p |
Stephen Braswell | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:04.77p |
Jordan Carey | Delaware Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.09p |
William Beard | Boyertown Area YMCA | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.12p |
Gregory Brocato | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:06.17p |
Herb Shackleton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:06.38p |
Steven Shek | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2:06.96p |
Grant Durner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 6 | 2:07.34p |
Alexander Martin | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:07.50p |
Andrew Defriece | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 9 | 2 | 8 | 2:07.62p |
Tyler Cummings | Westtown Aquatics Program | 10 | 3 | 9 | 2:08.15p |
Will Benner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 10 | 2:09.11p |
Jarrod Hendricks | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 11 | 2:09.14p |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 10 | 2 | 12 | 2:09.48p |
Vincent Filippini | Pottstown | 8 | 6 | 13 | 2:09.80p |
Robert Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 13 | 2:09.80p |
Hunter Krum | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 8 | 3 | 15 | 2:09.88p |
Michael Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 16 | 2:10.02p |
Henry Rogatz | Brandywine-De YMCA | 8 | 7 | 17 | 2:10.09p |
Joseph Venneri | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 18 | 2:10.13p |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 19 | 2:10.32p |
Tyler Russell | Unattached | 7 | 3 | 20 | 2:10.49p |