Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Cregar | Unatatched | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.10 |
Kaleb Jenkins | Savannah Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.80 |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Unatatched | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:36.40 |
Samuel Bendziewicz | Palmetto Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:38.59 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:38.69 |
Brian Landry | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:39.78 |
Mason Wilcox | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:40.92 |
Charles Henderson | Palmetto Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:42.10 |
Ryan Salmon | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:42.99 |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:43.63 |
Logan Bissell | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:43.88 |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:44.47 |
Philip Brooks | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:47.09 |
Steven Layne | Palmetto Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:47.24 |
Daniel Lowry | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:47.64 |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:47.66 |
Blaine Heffron | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:47.83 |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:48.01 |
Ryan Mead | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:48.79 |
Logan Heck | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:49.32 |
Brent Harkins | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:50.20 |
Matthew Schlytter | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:50.45 |
William Silva | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:56.09 |
Matthew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:56.82 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:02.38 |
Seth Bergey | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3:04.10 |
Tyler Juhan | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:10.98 |
Ryan Ley | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:13.45 |
Kai Hickson | Queen City Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:21.97 |
Edwin Brett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 3:36.15 |
Scott Misiuta | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Kaleb Jenkins | Savannah Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:33.79p |
William Cregar | Unatatched | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:34.43p |
Samuel Bendziewicz | Palmetto Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:39.02p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:40.08p |
Brent Harkins | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:40.25p |
Charles Henderson | Palmetto Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:41.20p |
Ryan Salmon | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:41.51p |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:41.72p |
Mason Wilcox | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:42.14p |
Brian Landry | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:42.35p |
Ryan Mead | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:42.70p |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Unatatched | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:43.12p |
Philip Brooks | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:46.40p |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:46.57p |
Logan Bissell | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:47.01p |
Logan Heck | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:47.84p |
Matthew Schlytter | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:48.33p |
Steven Layne | Palmetto Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:48.82p |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:49.04p |
Blaine Heffron | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:49.75p |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:50.07p |
Daniel Lowry | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:50.26p |
Zachary Lierley | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:50.38p |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:51.97p |
Ryan Hartman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:52.04p |
Douglas Morte | Sumter Ymca Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:53.73p |
William Silva | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:56.57p |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:58.87p |
Matthew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:59.36p |
Justin Kennedy | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 22 | 3:01.51p |
Nathan Meece | Warner Robins Aquanauts | 4 | 1 | 23 | 3:01.76p |
Ross Husty | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 24 | 3:05.50p |
Daniel Murphy | Episcopal Amberjax | 3 | 1 | 25 | 3:06.90p |
Seth Bergey | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:07.69p |
Richard Hall | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 3:09.32p |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3:10.05p |
Mitchell Cross | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:10.57p |
Andrew Barrett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 8 | 27 | 3:11.02p |
Tyler Juhan | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 12 | 3:12.59p |
Ryan Ley | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:12.83p |
David Jaworski | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 28 | 3:18.47p |
Kai Hickson | Queen City Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3:22.65p |
Paul Poorman | Warner Robins Aquanauts | 1 | 6 | 29 | 3:23.09p |
Sanjin Kadric | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 7 | 15 | 3:24.55p |
Edwin Brett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 16 | 3:38.20p |
Scott Misiuta | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 4:02.14p |
Michael Ruth | Episcopal Amberjax | 3 | 3 | DQp | |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Augusto Zorillo | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Andrew Garcia | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | NSp |