Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hudson Carroll | Hawks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.01 |
Everett McNair | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:57.83 |
Emile Kuyl | Hawks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:00.58 |
Alex Taber | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:01.14 |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn | Hawks | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:01.38 |
Michael Conley | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:01.81 |
John Mosier | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:02.21 |
Jeremy Collison | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:02.64 |
Alex Danielson | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:02.75 |
Christopher Ludeke | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:02.81 |
Andrew Semmes | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:03.13 |
Trevor Matuszyk | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:03.22 |
Brandon Beaudoin | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:03.39 |
Connor Doyle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.65 |
George Enright | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.15 |
Noah Farmer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:04.20 |
Clayton Bennice | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:04.40 |
Zachary Zwijacz | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:04.73 |
Steven Yu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:04.96 |
Nicholas Gulitti | Hawks | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:06.98 |
Clark Davis | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:07.81 |
Ryan Ludemann | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:10.25 |
John Stack | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:13.40 |
Tanner Damico | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:13.48 |
Hunter Reinhardt | Hawks | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:15.52 |
Matthew Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:17.67 |
Brendan Cartwright | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:17.74 |
James Chen | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:19.67 |
Benjamin Kogan | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:20.79 |
Nathaniel Marron | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:21.36 |
John Lamb | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:22.15 |
Matthew Kearney | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:22.26 |
Juneau Wang | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.38 |
Victor Schingo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.38 |
Scott Ward | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:25.27 |
Thomas Brosnihan | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:25.41 |
Carson Spina | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:25.54 |
Domenic Gallo | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:26.22 |
Bryce Henkel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:29.79 |
Cameron Goodspeed | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:30.54 |
Gregory Hvizdos | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:34.14 |
Griffin Goldleaf | Hawks | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:35.40 |
Mark Gregory | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:35.89 |
Yannai Arazi | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:36.57 |
Alexander Hodge | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:36.91 |
Nicholas Marron | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:44.64 |
Connor Hart | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:44.89 |
Derek Rossetti | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:47.10 |
Cesar Bermejo | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:50.30 |
Keegan Stafford | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:50.44 |
Eric Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:53.12 |
Henry LeCates | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:57.85 |
David Berin | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:01.93 |
Alexander Demis | Hawks | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:05.06 |
Xavier Silaika | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:05.92 |
Daniel Dylong | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3:07.02 |
Trevor Dzikowicz | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3:07.68 |
Robert Seaver | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3:09.79 |
Mason DeLisio | Hawks | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:13.31 |
Daniel Delaney | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 13 | 3:18.25 |
Jake Hewitt | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Quinn Smith | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.56p |
Emile Kuyl | Hawks | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.45p |
Hudson Carroll | Hawks | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:00.78p |
Everett McNair | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2:00.81p |
Jeremy Collison | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:01.73p |
Brandon Beaudoin | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:02.16p |
Christopher Ludeke | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 2:02.93p |
Evan Goodspeed | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2:03.52p |
Alex Danielson | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:03.75p |
Nicholas Gulitti | Hawks | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:03.76p |
John Mosier | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:03.94p |
Jake Hewitt | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:04.08p |
Andrew Semmes | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 13 | 2:04.10p |
Michael Conley | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:04.73p |
Trevor Matuszyk | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2:04.90p |
Noah Farmer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 16 | 2:05.39p |
Alex Taber | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:05.70p |
Clark Davis | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:06.29p |
Drew Scott | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:06.41p |
Connor Doyle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.46p |
Zachary Zwijacz | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.47p |
Dillon Harding | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:07.93p |
Joseph Conway | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:08.44p |
Andrew Sweeney | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:08.74p |
George Enright | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.78p |
Trevor Askew | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 23 | 2:08.90p |
Sean Mebust | Clark Sports Center | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:08.98p |
Michael Gregory | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:09.21p |
Zeeshan Irani | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 26 | 2:09.24p |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn | Hawks | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:09.58p |
George Stack | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:09.66p |
Mitchell Rifkind | Hawks | 7 | 6 | 28 | 2:10.40p |
John Fitzgerald | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 29 | 2:10.59p |
Tristan Dixon | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:10.75p |
Andrew Milos | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 31 | 2:10.99p |
Steven Yu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:11.09p |
Ryan Ludemann | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:11.27p |
Nikos Moisidis | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 32 | 2:11.71p |
Timothy Rokos | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 1 | 33 | 2:11.89p |