Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Timothy Hughes | Unattached UF | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2:05.48 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.19 |
Grant Nelson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:06.55 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:06.59 |
Daniel Pilbrow | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:06.92 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:07.07 |
Christopher George | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:07.61 |
Michael Rice | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:08.16 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:08.37 |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:09.49 |
Rexford Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:09.74 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:10.51 |
Max Jaben | Kansas City Blazers | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:10.57 |
Richard Bullock | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:10.79 |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:11.28 |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:11.29 |
Kevin Nead | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:11.77 |
Charley Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:11.88 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:12.10 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 31 | 2:12.15 |
Mark Cox | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 25 | 2:12.38 |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 10 | 26 | 2:12.41 |
Mathew O'Brien | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:12.42 |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:12.48 |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:12.85 |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 32 | 2:13.29 |
Kevin Latimer | Typhoon Aquatics Inc | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:13.34 |
Keith Coghlan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:14.17 |
Christopher Cruts | Blue Dolfins of Oviedo | 3 | 9 | 28 | 2:14.41 |
Spencer Rausch | Wave Makers of North Florida | 4 | 6 | 33 | 2:14.82 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2:15.38 |
Jacob Jarzen | Unattached Bss | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:15.80 |
Jason McLaughlin | Middies Swimming | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:16.10 |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 34 | 2:16.33 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 35 | 2:16.34 |
Christopher Hawkins | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 10 | 36 | 2:16.42 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 37 | 2:16.92 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 38 | 2:17.31 |
Christopher Millen | Unattached Spir | 4 | 3 | 39 | 2:17.60 |
Michael Guerra | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 8 | 40 | 2:20.54 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2:06.05p |
Daniel Pilbrow | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.97p |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2:07.00p |
Grant Nelson | Pine Crest School | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2:07.75p |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2:07.89p |
Michael Rice | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:07.89p |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2:08.45p |
Richard Bullock | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2:08.49p |
Rexford Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 8 | 9 | 2:09.33p |
Timothy Hughes | Unattached UF | 8 | 5 | 10 | 2:09.65p |
Christopher George | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 6 | 11 | 2:10.42p |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 10 | 12 | 2:10.61p |
Max Jaben | Kansas City Blazers | 10 | 5 | 13 | 2:10.64p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 7 | 14 | 2:10.67p |
Kevin Nead | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 15 | 2:10.79p |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 16 | 2:11.05p |
Mathew O'Brien | North Shore Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 17 | 2:11.30p |
Kevin Latimer | Typhoon Aquatics Inc | 7 | 10 | 18 | 2:11.67p |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 9 | 9 | 19 | 2:11.91p |
Jacob Jarzen | Unattached Bss | 10 | 2 | 20 | 2:12.23p |
Mark Cox | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:12.70p |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 22 | 2:12.75p |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 9 | 23 | 2:12.77p |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 24 | 2:13.07p |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 25 | 2:13.28p |
Charley Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 26 | 2:13.87p |
Kevin Callahan | Unattached AU | 9 | 4 | 27 | 2:13.92p |
Jason McLaughlin | Middies Swimming | 3 | 10 | 28 | 2:14.41p |
Christopher Cruts | Blue Dolfins of Oviedo | 7 | 2 | 29 | 2:14.47p |
Keith Coghlan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 10 | 1 | 30 | 2:14.63p |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 7 | 3 | 31 | 2:14.70p |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 32 | 2:14.71p |
Spencer Rausch | Wave Makers of North Florida | 5 | 8 | 33 | 2:14.83p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 34 | 2:15.03p |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 35 | 2:15.32p |
Christopher Millen | Unattached Spir | 8 | 3 | 36 | 2:15.34p |
Michael Guerra | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 9 | 37 | 2:15.50p |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 38 | 2:15.86p |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 39 | 2:15.88p |
Leonel Robert | City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept | 6 | 9 | 40 | 2:15.91p |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 41 | 2:16.22p |
Christopher Hawkins | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 42 | 2:16.32p |
Gordon Shutt | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 5 | 43 | 2:16.71p |
Robert Eyckmans | Middies Swimming | 2 | 4 | 43 | 2:16.71p |
Steven McGhan | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 45 | 2:16.75p |
Ryan Hartman | Typhoon Aquatics Inc | 5 | 1 | 46 | 2:16.84p |
Lloyd Owens | Blue Dolfins of Oviedo | 4 | 9 | 47 | 2:16.92p |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 48 | 2:16.99p |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 49 | 2:17.06p |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 6 | 5 | 50 | 2:17.34p |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 10 | 51 | 2:17.71p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 10 | 4 | 52 | 2:17.90p |
Matthew Todd | Swim Florida | 7 | 4 | 53 | 2:17.98p |
David Aynat | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 54 | 2:18.17p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 55 | 2:18.85p |
Julio Perez-Downes | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 56 | 2:18.89p |
Theodore Strom | Wave Makers of North Florida | 5 | 10 | 57 | 2:19.02p |
Jonathan Panzl | Long Island Express | 4 | 5 | 58 | 2:19.31p |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 59 | 2:19.38p |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 6 | 60 | 2:19.95p |