Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Morgan | Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.31 |
Marco Guarente | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:09.64 |
Matheus Misquito | Brazil | 2 | 10 | 3 | 2:10.99 |
Daniel Pereira | Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:14.40 |
Andreas Rintel | UnAtt - Oxbridge Academy Swim | 3 | 10 | 5 | 2:14.77 |
Rafael Souza | Brazil | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:16.72 |
Matheus Borges | Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:17.97 |
Santeri Pigg | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:19.61 |
James Mamola | Oxbridge Academy Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 9 | 2:20.25 |
Tristan Celestin | Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.40 |
Shawn Zylberberg | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:22.64 |
Matthew Petreski | Pine Crest Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:24.57 |
Brody Heck | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:27.11 |
Maximilian Asnis | Nova S'Eastern Univ. Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:27.78 |
Dylan Allen | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:28.70 |
Christian Carlson | Pine Crest Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:29.17 |
Christopher Schulte | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:33.09 |
Elvis Kotikovski | Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:34.78 |
Diego Rodriguez | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:35.86 |
Noah Zhang | Oxbridge Academy Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:36.62 |
Nikita Buslov | East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:36.74 |
Sebastian Velandia | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:38.99 |
Frank Perez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:39.50 |
Guilherme Hada | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:41.09 |
Carson Walker | Oxbridge Academy Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:41.10 |
Diego Avellaneda | Sunrise Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:41.49 |
Guy Bogoslavsky | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2:43.28 |
Nicholas Grande | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:44.27 |
Carlos Vasquez | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:46.84 |
Gustavo Matos | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:48.68 |
Nicholas Distefano | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:49.58 |
Yona Rubin | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:49.62 |
Lawrence Kinkade | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:51.96 |
Brandon Hass | Oxbridge Academy Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:53.76 |
Christopher Martinez | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:59.03 |
Lucas Henry | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 21 | 3:08.68 |
Carlo Demesa | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3:32.27 |
Nicholas Conrad | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Jacob Silberman | Pine Crest Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
John Silvera | Nova S'Eastern Univ. Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS |