Men's 200 Individual Medley Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Brian Wilson |
Jersey Gators |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1:50.13 |
Martin Kata |
Aiken-Augusta Swim League |
3 |
5 |
2 |
1:51.40 |
Neal Kennedy |
Team Foxjet |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1:51.42 |
William Cregar |
Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. |
3 |
7 |
4 |
1:51.87 |
Andrew Brake |
Curl Burke Swim Club |
3 |
8 |
5 |
1:52.50 |
Tim Hayes |
Atlantis Aquatic Club |
3 |
6 |
6 |
1:52.66 |
Corey Swanson |
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics |
3 |
4 |
7 |
1:53.18 |
John Vogt |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
3 |
1 |
8 |
1:53.23 |
Clayton Harris |
Unattached Penguin Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
9 |
1:53.71 |
Garrett Wren |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
2 |
6 |
10 |
1:53.90 |
Andrew Atzhorn |
Club Makos |
2 |
8 |
11 |
1:54.52 |
Peter Koppel |
Delaware Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
12 |
1:54.70 |
Ian Vogt |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
1 |
5 |
17 |
1:54.71 |
Robert Walsh |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
1 |
6 |
18 |
1:54.89 |
Austin Fowler |
Arizona Desert Fox |
1 |
2 |
19 |
1:54.93 |
Anthony Mironov |
Badger Swim Club |
2 |
2 |
13 |
1:55.04 |
Michael Joyce |
Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. |
2 |
1 |
14 |
1:55.29 |
Theodore Torgesen |
Aiken-Augusta Swim League |
1 |
4 |
20 |
1:55.65 |
William Harris |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
2 |
4 |
15 |
1:55.75 |
Matthew Houser |
Greenville Swim Club |
1 |
8 |
21 |
1:55.87 |
Christopher Bagley |
Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis |
2 |
3 |
16 |
1:56.14 |
Brice Grunert |
North Shore Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
22 |
1:56.65 |
Justin Davidson |
Suburban Swim Center |
1 |
7 |
23 |
1:58.39 |
Ryan Cox |
Raleigh Swimming Association |
1 |
1 |
24 |
1:58.82 |
Corey Swanson |
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics |
12 |
6 |
1 |
1:51.32p |
Martin Kata |
Aiken-Augusta Swim League |
13 |
5 |
2 |
1:51.61p |
Brian Wilson |
Jersey Gators |
13 |
4 |
3 |
1:52.07p |
Tim Hayes |
Atlantis Aquatic Club |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1:52.15p |
Neal Kennedy |
Team Foxjet |
12 |
3 |
5 |
1:52.43p |
William Cregar |
Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. |
13 |
7 |
6 |
1:52.48p |
John Vogt |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
11 |
4 |
7 |
1:53.42p |
Andrew Brake |
Curl Burke Swim Club |
11 |
3 |
8 |
1:53.84p |
William Harris |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
9 |
5 |
9 |
1:54.24p |
Clayton Harris |
Unattached Penguin Swim Team |
10 |
3 |
10 |
1:54.35p |
Christopher Bagley |
Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis |
11 |
7 |
11 |
1:54.74p |
Garrett Wren |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
7 |
7 |
12 |
1:54.96p |
Anthony Mironov |
Badger Swim Club |
7 |
6 |
13 |
1:55.07p |
Peter Koppel |
Delaware Swim Team |
10 |
8 |
14 |
1:55.23p |
Michael Joyce |
Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. |
9 |
2 |
15 |
1:55.27p |
Andrew Atzhorn |
Club Makos |
5 |
7 |
16 |
1:55.28p |
Theodore Torgesen |
Aiken-Augusta Swim League |
5 |
3 |
17 |
1:55.39p |
Ian Vogt |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
9 |
8 |
18 |
1:55.64p |
Brice Grunert |
North Shore Swim Club |
12 |
2 |
19 |
1:55.71p |
Robert Walsh |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
9 |
6 |
20 |
1:55.98p |
Austin Fowler |
Arizona Desert Fox |
13 |
1 |
21 |
1:56.00p |
Justin Davidson |
Suburban Swim Center |
13 |
8 |
22 |
1:56.05p |
Sven Hinrichsen |
Curl Burke Swim Club |
12 |
4 |
23 |
1:56.06p |
Ryan Cox |
Raleigh Swimming Association |
2 |
3 |
24 |
1:56.11p |
Matthew Houser |
Greenville Swim Club |
5 |
2 |
25 |
1:56.20p |
Troy Nissen |
Unattached |
10 |
6 |
26 |
1:56.24p |
Kevin Yamada |
Shawmut Aquatic Club |
11 |
6 |
27 |
1:56.26p |
Eric Friedland |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
3 |
5 |
28 |
1:56.34p |
Brian Spittler |
Scout Aquatics |
11 |
2 |
28 |
1:56.34p |
Ralph Long |
Excel Aquatics |
4 |
1 |
30 |
1:56.39p |
John D'errico |
Old Westbury Aquatics |
4 |
6 |
31 |
1:56.49p |
Patrick Beasley |
Lake Forest Swim Club |
9 |
1 |
32 |
1:56.52p |
Bob Chen |
Mission San Jose Aquatics |
8 |
8 |
33 |
1:56.54p |
Jacob Epperson |
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club |
10 |
4 |
34 |
1:56.57p |
Michael Silva |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
11 |
5 |
35 |
1:56.66p |
Austen Thompson |
Arizona Desert Fox |
6 |
3 |
36 |
1:56.67p |
Miguel Orellana |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
8 |
7 |
37 |
1:56.73p |
Richard Collins |
Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh |
8 |
6 |
37 |
1:56.73p |
Kyle Yeager |
Team Suffolk |
6 |
2 |
39 |
1:56.76p |
Tyler Lemert |
Fort Wayne Aquatics |
13 |
3 |
40 |
1:56.89p |
Sean Mathews |
Rockwood Swim Club |
9 |
7 |
41 |
1:56.97p |
Byron Scoggan |
Unattached |
12 |
5 |
42 |
1:57.27p |
Thomas Sheranek |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
11 |
1 |
43 |
1:57.30p |
John Coppel |
New Albany Aquatic Club |
12 |
8 |
44 |
1:57.32p |
Sho Koba |
Ann Arbor Swim Club |
5 |
6 |
45 |
1:57.42p |
Robert Grimmett-Norris |
Curl Burke Swim Club |
7 |
3 |
46 |
1:57.43p |
Austin Stahley |
Unattached |
13 |
2 |
47 |
1:57.53p |
Scott Harkins |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
5 |
4 |
48 |
1:57.56p |
Adam Stutz |
Dayton Raiders |
6 |
8 |
48 |
1:57.56p |
Yoelvis Pedraza |
Pine Crest School |
12 |
7 |
50 |
1:57.57p |
Daniel Smith |
Unattached |
7 |
2 |
51 |
1:57.61p |
Ryan David |
Jersey Wahoos |
8 |
2 |
52 |
1:57.70p |
Max Bernardes |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
4 |
4 |
53 |
1:57.71p |
Matthew Skinner |
Club Makos |
8 |
4 |
53 |
1:57.71p |
Cody Reeb |
Heat Swimming |
11 |
8 |
55 |
1:57.72p |
Jonathan Christensen |
Curl Burke Swim Club |
6 |
6 |
56 |
1:57.74p |
Caleb Severns |
Midnight Sun Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
57 |
1:57.89p |
Harry Moore |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
3 |
3 |
58 |
1:58.20p |
Aaron Buchanan |
Dayton Raiders |
5 |
5 |
59 |
1:58.29p |
Jordan Arencibia |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
2 |
5 |
60 |
1:58.31p |
Arik Seiler |
Westbrook Seals Swimming |
3 |
7 |
61 |
1:58.46p |
Marshall Raiskin |
Highlander Aquatic Club |
5 |
1 |
62 |
1:58.49p |
Kyle Lee |
Excel Aquatics |
3 |
8 |
63 |
1:58.65p |
Evan Schindewolf |
Atlantic City Aquatic Club |
6 |
5 |
64 |
1:58.80p |
Tristan Hastings |
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins |
4 |
7 |
65 |
1:58.85p |
Nevin Cook |
Qdd Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
66 |
1:58.94p |
Thomas Dimarco |
Atlantis Aquatic Club |
10 |
5 |
67 |
1:58.97p |
Cameron Gledhill |
Curl Burke Swim Club |
4 |
2 |
68 |
1:59.02p |
Brett Lullo |
Maverick Swim Club |
10 |
7 |
69 |
1:59.08p |
Bobby Smith |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
3 |
4 |
70 |
1:59.35p |
Peter Goeman |
The Great Wolf Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
71 |
1:59.40p |
Randy Buchanan |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
10 |
1 |
72 |
1:59.42p |
Andrew Knaak |
Tsunami Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
72 |
1:59.42p |
Trevor Hoyt |
Unattached |
7 |
4 |
74 |
1:59.51p |
Stuart Silver |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
10 |
2 |
75 |
1:59.60p |
Kenneth McCormick |
Golden Ram Aquatics |
9 |
3 |
76 |
1:59.64p |