Men's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
eien mcgee | Sunkist Swim Team | 31 | 2:06.23p | ||
Ryan Logan | Blue Tide Aquatics | 32 | 2:06.25p | ||
christopher yeager | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 33 | 2:06.49p | ||
Edward Smith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 34 | 2:06.78p | ||
Raymond Vandeusen | Coastal Bend Allstars | 35 | 2:06.80p | ||
Jacob McCauley | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 42 | 2:06.82p | ||
Joshua Lee | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2:06.84p | ||
Keaton Teas | Franco's Fins | 43 | 2:06.98p | ||
warren massimini | Nu Wave Swim Club | 44 | 2:07.07p | ||
Hunter Trambaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 36 | 2:07.16p | ||
Landon Armstrong | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2:07.40p | ||
christian berry | Unattached | 37 | 2:07.60p | ||
jason bisher | Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team | 45 | 2:07.74p | ||
Ervin Marin | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 38 | 2:07.82p | ||
michael semenov | Unattached | 39 | 2:07.95p | ||
Nicolas Albiero | Cardinal Aquatics | 40 | 2:07.99p | ||
Zachary Hils | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 2:08.12p | ||
David Nason | Unattached | 46 | 2:08.21p | ||
Marshal Leach | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 41 | 2:08.22p | ||
Cothalee Watko | Raleigh Swimming Association | 5 | 2:08.25p | ||
Tucson Dunn | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 42 | 2:08.27p | ||
felix van cauwelaert | Dallas Mustangs | 43 | 2:08.44p | ||
James Courtney | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 44 | 2:08.49p | ||
Michael Mabry | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 45 | 2:08.50p | ||
David Murphy | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 47 | 2:08.51p | ||
Thomas King | Dallas Mustangs | 46 | 2:08.75p | ||
Andrew Boyles | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 48 | 2:09.01p | ||
william tarvestad | Triton Swimming | 6 | 2:09.04p | ||
wyatt fannin | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 49 | 2:09.06p | ||
gabe cavazos | Hays Swim Club | 47 | 2:09.35p | ||
Isaac Jacobs | Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | 2:09.45p | ||
Alexander McMurry | SwimMAC Carolina | 48 | 2:09.91p | ||
Tuan Nguyen | Dallas Mustangs | 50 | 2:10.12p | ||
Carter Brzezinski | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 49 | 2:10.32p | ||
William Borst | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 50 | 2:10.64p | ||
Matthew Nelson | Huntington YMCA/Charleston AT | 51 | 2:10.85p | ||
Donovan Crossen | Shock Wave | 51 | 2:11.54p | ||
Wen Zhang | Dothan Dolphins Swim Team | 8 | 2:11.87p | ||
garrett nelson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 52 | 2:12.01p | ||
Aldan Johnston | Lakeside Swim Team | 9 | 2:12.33p | ||
Austin Rich | Carolina Aquatics | 52 | 2:12.36p | ||
Rafael Rodriguez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 10 | 2:12.59p | ||
Jack Levant | North Texas Nadadores | 53 | 2:12.61p | ||
Joshua Armond | Nu Wave Swim Club | 54 | 2:12.68p | ||
chase mattingly | Highbridge Aquatics | 55 | 2:12.76p | ||
Dominic Tomchek | Lakeside Swim Team | 56 | 2:12.97p | ||
Christopher Lindley | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 11 | 2:13.33p | ||
Caleb Dankle | West Virginia Aquatics Barracu | 57 | 2:13.47p | ||
Drake Gil | Fla Aquatics | 12 | 2:13.83p | ||
Matthew Fadel | Carolina Aquatics | 13 | 2:14.07p | ||
Michael Calvillo | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 14 | 2:14.25p | ||
Nicolas Vermiglio | Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 2:14.52p | ||
Mitchell Langston | Triangle Aquatics Club Titans | 16 | 2:14.62p | ||
Michael Shay | Nitro Swimming | 17 | 2:14.99p | ||
Noah Diacumakos | Triangle Aquatics Club Titans | 18 | 2:15.09p | ||
Zachary Speerschneider | Ymca Of The Triangle Area Swim | 19 | 2:15.36p | ||
James Marcum | McCallie / GPS Aquatics | 20 | 2:15.52p | ||
Benjamin Marchand | La. College Aquatic Team | 58 | 2:15.86p | ||
Thomas Vanderbrook | Crescent City Swim Club | 59 | 2:15.99p | ||
Ian Chism Ryals | Franco's Fins | 60 | 2:16.03p | ||
Tyler Watson | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 21 | 2:16.03p | ||
Joaquin Riojas | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 22 | 2:16.14p | ||
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 23 | 2:17.04p | ||
Alexander Eudy | SwimMAC Carolina | 24 | 2:17.28p | ||
Andrew Zheng | Chapel Hill YMCA Swim Club | 25 | 2:17.78p | ||
Michael Robinson | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 26 | 2:18.33p | ||
Brayan Perez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 27 | 2:18.42p | ||
Zizhou Lu | Aggie Swim Club | 28 | 2:18.56p | ||
jacob gwin | Nitro Swimming | 53 | 2:18.85p | ||
Nathaniel Hartman | Nitro Swimming | 29 | 2:18.85p | ||
Noah Woollweever | Ymca Of Southern West Virginia | 54 | 2:19.06p | ||
Nathan Garick | Laurel Swim Association | 30 | 2:19.32p | ||
Mason Machicek | The Woodlands Swim Team | 31 | 2:19.34p | ||
Alex Miller | Ymca Hub Fins | 32 | 2:19.36p | ||
jacob kiemeyer | Ooltewah Swim Club | 33 | 2:19.49p | ||
Nathan Williams | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 34 | 2:19.99p | ||
Ethan Knorr | Rowan Aquatic Club - YMCA | 35 | 2:20.00p | ||
Thomas Hamlet | High Point Swim Club | 36 | 2:20.21p | ||
davis edwards | Nu Wave Swim Club | 37 | 2:20.40p | ||
Alexander Gusev | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 38 | 2:20.93p | ||
Lyle Bartels | Streamline Aquatics | 39 | 2:21.12p | ||
Austin Kinsler | Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 40 | 2:21.49p | ||
Jacob Bibeau | Triton Swimming | 41 | 2:21.52p | ||
Hunter Tapp | Lakeside Swim Team | 42 | 2:21.66p | ||
Mazen Hassan | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 43 | 2:21.97p | ||
David Snider | Parkersburg/PKBY | 44 | 2:22.07p | ||
Willem Goedecke | Ltp Racing Club | 45 | 2:22.20p | ||
Samuel Lucas | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 46 | 2:22.22p | ||
Brandt Wilhelmi | Lakeside Swim Team | 47 | 2:23.88p | ||
Aaron Rodriguez | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 48 | 2:26.44p | ||
Jackson Gilliland | Lakeside Swim Team | 49 | 2:28.66p | ||
Tal Sutton | Huntington YMCA/Charleston AT | 61 | 2:28.93p | ||
Tristan Calloway | Unattached | 50 | 2:31.47p | ||
Richard Whitney | Crescent City Swim Club | 51 | 2:33.65p | ||
Cyrus Fuxan | Nu Wave Swim Club | 52 | 2:35.49p | ||
Luke Feldhake | Ymca Of Southern West Virginia | 62 | 2:38.13p | ||
Deshangdi Hartman | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 63 | 2:39.45p | ||
Trey Davis | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 55 | 2:49.25p |