Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Viktor Bromer | Aalborg Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.32 |
Alexandru Coci | Phoenix Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:59.38 |
Marcin Cieslak | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:00.49 |
Sebastien Rousseau | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:00.58 |
Brendan Hyland | Ireland | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:00.96 |
Kyle Whitaker | Club Wolverine | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:02.38 |
Duncan Scott | Great Britain | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:02.67 |
Osvald Nitski | Team Ontario | 4 | 5 | 25 | 2:03.18 |
Konstantin Shmyga | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:03.28 |
Alec Page | Island Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:03.62 |
Maximiliano Abreu | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:03.97 |
Yeziel Morales | Puerto Rico | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:04.13 |
Luke Smutny | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:04.29 |
Luiz Ribeiro Pereira | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:04.74 |
Ricardo Vargas Jacobo | Mexico | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:05.80 |
Jose Martinez | Mexico | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:05.85 |
Joseph Carbone | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:05.87 |
Cristian Tapia-Vera | Unattached Bss | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:06.02 |
Javier Barrena | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:06.20 |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:06.69 |
Sergio Gonzalez | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:07.17 |
Ryan Kelly | Ajax Swimming | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:07.31 |
Mackenzie Hamill | Team Ontario | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:07.54 |
Fynn Minuth | Upper St Clair Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2:07.57 |
Craig Bowman | Great Britain | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:07.98 |
Eric Geunes | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:08.08 |
Mason Revis | Mandell Jewish Community Cente | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:08.19 |
Matthew Mac | Team Ontario | 4 | 6 | 28 | 2:08.80 |
Drew Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:10.19 |
Zachary Snyder | York YMCA | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2:11.01 |
Jacob McGough | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:11.74 |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:12.29 |
Viktor Bromer | Aalborg Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.00p |
Sebastien Rousseau | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.10p |
Alexandru Coci | Phoenix Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:03.22p |
Kyle Whitaker | Club Wolverine | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:03.62p |
Alec Page | Island Swimming Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:03.66p |
Jose Martinez | Mexico | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:04.10p |
Luiz Ribeiro Pereira | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:04.12p |
Brendan Hyland | Ireland | 7 | 3 | 8 | 2:04.29p |
Hugo Morris | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:04.33p |
Yeziel Morales | Puerto Rico | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2:04.56p |
Scott Clary | SwimMAC Carolina | 6 | 4 | 11 | 2:04.97p |
Cristian Tapia-Vera | Unattached Bss | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:05.44p |
Duncan Scott | Great Britain | 6 | 8 | 13 | 2:05.48p |
Konstantin Shmyga | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:05.65p |
Luke Smutny | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:05.90p |
Maximiliano Abreu | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:06.26p |
Marcin Cieslak | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 17 | 2:06.81p |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:07.08p |
Mackenzie Hamill | Team Ontario | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:07.19p |
Joseph Carbone | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 7 | 20 | 2:07.28p |
Craig Bowman | Great Britain | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:07.37p |
Sergio Gonzalez | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:07.48p |
Javier Barrena | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 6 | 23 | 2:07.68p |
Mason Revis | Mandell Jewish Community Cente | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:07.88p |
Ryan Kelly | Ajax Swimming | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:07.91p |
Ricardo Vargas Jacobo | Mexico | 6 | 7 | 26 | 2:07.96p |
Fynn Minuth | Upper St Clair Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:08.24p |
Osvald Nitski | Team Ontario | 5 | 6 | 28 | 2:08.25p |
Sam Wilcher | Alligator Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 29 | 2:08.88p |
Zachary Snyder | York YMCA | 1 | 7 | 30 | 2:09.23p |
Michael Weiss | Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:09.48p |
Matthew Mac | Team Ontario | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2:09.54p |
Eric Geunes | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 33 | 2:09.64p |
Drew Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 34 | 2:09.89p |
Jacob McGough | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 35 | 2:10.12p |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 36 | 2:10.53p |
Noah Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 5 | 37 | 2:10.54p |
Masatoshi Hirabayashi | Flatiron Athletic Club | 4 | 7 | 38 | 2:10.85p |
jared graham | Penguin Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 39 | 2:11.53p |
Moises Saldivar Guzman | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 3 | 5 | 40 | 2:11.68p |
Ripley Lyster | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 41 | 2:12.20p |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 42 | 2:12.21p |
Carlos Orihuela | Unattached Azfl | 3 | 3 | 43 | 2:12.44p |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe | Azura Florida Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 44 | 2:12.90p |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 45 | 2:13.14p |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 46 | 2:14.26p |
Juan Del Pino Salas | Mexico | 1 | 6 | 47 | 2:15.01p |
Ariel Spektor | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 48 | 2:15.03p |
Sebastian Strandberg | Aalborg Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 49 | 2:16.00p |
Gianmario Garcia | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 50 | 2:22.74p |
Julio Galofre | Unattached Bss | 7 | 1 | NSp | |
longyuan gutierrez | Mexico | 7 | 8 | NSp | |
Marko Blazevski | SwimMAC Carolina | 6 | 1 | DQp | |
Ethan Young | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Robert Ballestas | Miami Swimming | 2 | 6 | NSp |