Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Towers | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.64 |
John Om | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.90 |
Edward Donovan | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:52.05 |
Matthew Luciano | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:54.48 |
Kevin Doo | X-Cel Swimming | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:54.63 |
Jacob Lubinski | Eastern Express | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:54.70 |
Eddie Parks | Unattached Casadia | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:54.88 |
Kyle Stefanides | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:55.58 |
Zachary DiGiaro | Red Bank YMCA | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:55.63 |
Francis Biagioli | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:55.85 |
Matthew Devito | Team Suffolk | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:56.26 |
Gary Sun | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.43 |
Shane Maypother | Red Bank YMCA | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:57.72 |
Michael Presta | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:58.47 |
Noah Houskeeper | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.85 |
Joe Om | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:59.12 |
Chris Balbo | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:59.34 |
Jack McIntyre | Eastern Express | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:59.36 |
Ethan Tack | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.77 |
Leighton Mayers | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:01.15 |
Kabir Randhawa | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:01.29 |
Johannes Calloni | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:02.95 |
Charles Hewitt | Bridgewater Tide | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:03.13 |
David Son | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:03.56 |
Joseph Bozzi | Jersey Gators | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:06.20 |
Andrew Fenton | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:06.57 |
Jacob Pica | Bridgewater Tide | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:06.71 |
Matthew Michaels | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:07.78 |
Matthew Chang | Red Bank YMCA | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:08.11 |
Alex Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:08.21 |
Oludare Rose | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.83 |
Edward Maguire | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:12.53 |
Matthew Fallon | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.08 |
Maor Shir | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:18.08 |
Matthew Freund | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:20.44 |
Michael Horkan | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:23.22 |
Marshal Wang | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:23.64 |
Edward Park | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:24.36 |
Lucas Tack | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:25.37 |
Joseph Gurski | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:26.23 |
Luke Leshnower | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:33.56 |
Spencer Davis | Red Bank YMCA | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:34.28 |
Conor Mulligan | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:36.88 |
John Rumipulla | Eagle Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Jackson Crewe | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Zachary Towers | Team Suffolk | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.58p |
John Om | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.51p |
Edward Donovan | Unattached | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:52.96p |
Chris Balbo | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:53.62p |
Eddie Parks | Unattached Casadia | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:53.64p |
Kyle Stefanides | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:54.17p |
Matthew Luciano | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:54.41p |
Matthew Devito | Team Suffolk | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:55.25p |
Jade Rice | Somerset Hills YMCA | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:55.30p |
Francis Biagioli | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:55.30p |
Kevin Doo | X-Cel Swimming | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1:55.31p |
Jacob Lubinski | Eastern Express | 9 | 6 | 12 | 1:55.47p |
Aaron Schlemovitz | Somerset Hills YMCA | 8 | 3 | 13 | 1:55.63p |
Jack McIntyre | Eastern Express | 9 | 8 | 14 | 1:55.78p |
Michael Presta | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:55.99p |
Christopher Smith | Red Bank YMCA | 8 | 7 | 16 | 1:56.03p |
Zachary DiGiaro | Red Bank YMCA | 7 | 6 | 17 | 1:56.18p |
Jackson Crewe | Somerset Hills YMCA | 7 | 2 | 18 | 1:56.73p |
Shane Maypother | Red Bank YMCA | 9 | 1 | 19 | 1:56.74p |
Tamir Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 9 | 2 | 20 | 1:56.92p |
Reona Yamaguchi | Peddie Aquatic Association | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:57.30p |
Anthony Rizzo | Cougar Aquatic Team | 9 | 7 | 22 | 1:57.31p |
John Hoagland | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 23 | 1:57.37p |
Bradley Zdroik | Somerset Valley YMCA | 7 | 4 | 24 | 1:57.80p |
Dimitri Maldonado | Red Bank YMCA | 6 | 5 | 25 | 1:57.86p |
Douglas Quagliato | Bridgewater Tide | 6 | 3 | 26 | 1:57.92p |
Eric Kohlenstein | Somerset Valley YMCA | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:58.37p |
Joseph Delbuono | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:58.41p |
Shane Vyskocil | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 7 | 8 | 29 | 1:58.44p |
Jarrod Schwesinger | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 7 | 1 | 30 | 1:58.70p |
Jesse Smith | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 8 | 1 | 31 | 1:59.08p |
Reid Hensen | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 5 | 4 | 32 | 1:59.10p |
Daniel Lee | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:59.29p |
Gary Sun | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.49p |
Noah Houskeeper | Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.74p |
Kenneth Huaman | Montclair YMCA | 5 | 2 | 34 | 1:59.83p |
Ethan Tack | Team Suffolk | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.89p |
Ryan Waters | Somerset Valley YMCA | 6 | 2 | 35 | 1:59.98p |
Kevin Wu | Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 36 | 2:00.42p |
Joe Om | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:00.48p |
Adam Zavallis | Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 37 | 2:00.77p |
Matt Shaw | Red Bank YMCA | 8 | 8 | 38 | 2:00.89p |
Charles Cobbertt | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 4 | 39 | 2:01.04p |
Andrew Garcia | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 6 | 40 | 2:01.09p |
John Lindros | Jersey Gators | 8 | 6 | 41 | 2:01.36p |
Alexander Klippel | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 5 | 42 | 2:01.71p |
Justin Dunn | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 43 | 2:01.79p |
Nicholas Lehman | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 44 | 2:01.89p |
Mark Knoll | Monmouth Barracudas | 5 | 7 | 45 | 2:02.16p |
Joshua Oh | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 46 | 2:02.38p |
Ross Bernstein | Bridgewater Tide | 1 | 2 | 47 | 2:02.49p |
Joseph Hilditch | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 48 | 2:02.87p |
Nicholas Jeronis | Eastern Expresss Unattached | 1 | 8 | 49 | 2:02.88p |
Emilio Quintanar | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 50 | 2:03.00p |
Michael Zhong | X-Cel Swimming | 5 | 6 | 51 | 2:03.05p |