Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:44.33 |
Matthew Grauslys | Executive Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:45.14 |
Javier Barrena | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:46.01 |
Zach Harting | Huntsville Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:46.30 |
mason tenney | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:46.56 |
Maxwell Miranda | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:46.87 |
Brennan Balogh | Lincoln Select Swimming | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:46.99 |
Lucca Martins | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:47.39 |
Eric Vanbrocklin | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:48.00 |
Kyle Ewoldt | Mesa Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:48.00 |
walter jones | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:48.16 |
Roger Kriegl | Conejo Simi Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:48.21 |
Abrahm DeVine | Cascade Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:48.47 |
alex liang | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:48.50 |
Sean Lee | Swim Pasadena | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:48.55 |
jay yang | Sandpipers Of Nevada | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:48.80 |
Joseph Carbone | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:49.18 |
Daichi Matsuda | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:49.47 |
William Drexler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:49.59 |
Derek Cox | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:49.64 |
Micah Slaton | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:49.84 |
Talmadge Davis | Team Greenville | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:49.86 |
taylor abbott | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:49.98 |
Nicolas Albiero | Cardinal Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:50.89 |
terry johnson | Davis Arden Racing Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.91 |
Ian Russiello | The Fish | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:51.67 |
zachary ortiz | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:52.84 |
jarod olay | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:53.07 |
jolen griffin | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.21 |
Jack Frazier | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:53.39 |
William Karau | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:53.55 |
Nicholas Hackett | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:54.59 |
Aiden Pike | Bakersfield Aquatics Club, Inc | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:54.94 |
Paul Stapleton | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:55.83 |
jake simpson | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:55.99 |
Kyle Moore | North Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:58.07 |
william brettmann | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.36 |
Noah Oh | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:59.68 |
Christopher Mayer | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Javier Barrena | Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1:45.58p |
Matthew Grauslys | Executive Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1:46.42p |
Zach Harting | Huntsville Swim Association | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1:46.68p |
Lucca Martins | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1:47.07p |
mason tenney | Nitro Swimming | 13 | 3 | 5 | 1:47.08p |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 6 | 1:47.10p |
Maxwell Miranda | Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 7 | 1:47.67p |
Joseph Carbone | Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 5 | 8 | 1:47.95p |
Abrahm DeVine | Cascade Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1:47.95p |
Derek Cox | Dynamo Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 10 | 1:48.35p |
Roger Kriegl | Conejo Simi Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 11 | 1:48.39p |
Eric Vanbrocklin | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 10 | 1 | 12 | 1:48.40p |
Kyle Ewoldt | Mesa Aquatics Club | 14 | 1 | 13 | 1:48.58p |
walter jones | Aggie Swim Club | 14 | 7 | 14 | 1:48.81p |
alex liang | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:48.84p |
Ian Russiello | The Fish | 9 | 4 | 16 | 1:48.88p |
Daichi Matsuda | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 17 | 1:48.94p |
Sean Lee | Swim Pasadena | 10 | 7 | 18 | 1:48.95p |
jay yang | Sandpipers Of Nevada | 11 | 4 | 19 | 1:48.99p |
Talmadge Davis | Team Greenville | 7 | 6 | 20 | 1:49.10p |
Mathias Oh | King Aquatic Club | 14 | 4 | 21 | 1:49.20p |
William Drexler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 22 | 1:49.36p |
Micah Slaton | Nitro Swimming | 11 | 1 | 23 | 1:49.44p |
Brennan Balogh | Lincoln Select Swimming | 13 | 2 | 24 | 1:49.46p |
taylor abbott | Nitro Swimming | 8 | 2 | 25 | 1:49.49p |
Joe Molinari | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 27 | 1:49.51p |
cole avery | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 26 | 1:49.51p |
Robert Guerra | Fallbrook Assoc Swim T | 9 | 1 | 28 | 1:49.58p |
Micah Ornelas | College Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:49.80p |
Angel Alcala | Lakewood Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 29 | 1:49.80p |
Justin Hanson | Aquazot Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 31 | 1:49.82p |
Mason Tittle | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:49.88p |
Mason Revis | Mandell Jewish Community Cente | 9 | 3 | 33 | 1:50.03p |
Caleb Harrington | Tennessee Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 34 | 1:50.08p |
Samuel Sauerbrei | Boulder City Henderson Swim Te | 7 | 1 | 35 | 1:50.15p |
Matthew Kraemer | Eagle Swim Association | 5 | 3 | 36 | 1:50.24p |
Ariel Spektor | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 37 | 1:50.27p |
Jack Herron | Northern Sierra Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 38 | 1:50.30p |
Gabriele Sasia | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 39 | 1:50.45p |
Elijah Patrick | Nashville Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 40 | 1:50.54p |
Grant Watson | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 13 | 7 | 41 | 1:50.66p |
Jarrett Jones | Cape Cod Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 42 | 1:50.80p |
gabriel swardson | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 13 | 8 | 43 | 1:50.91p |
Zachary Becouvarakis | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 44 | 1:50.92p |
Beau Fusilier | Texas Gold | 4 | 6 | 45 | 1:51.01p |
Rhett Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 46 | 1:51.10p |
Jack Levant | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 2 | 47 | 1:51.14p |
Liam McCloskey | Rancho San Dieguito | 8 | 1 | 47 | 1:51.14p |
alexander garriga | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 10 | 2 | 49 | 1:51.17p |
Trenton Julian | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 50 | 1:51.34p |
Ben Brockman | Bend Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 51 | 1:51.37p |
Christian Lorys | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 52 | 1:51.52p |
Michael Smith | Irvine Novaquatics | 5 | 2 | 52 | 1:51.52p |
Adrian Gutierrez | Irvine Novaquatics | 1 | 2 | 54 | 1:51.58p |
Michael Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 54 | 1:51.58p |
David Farr | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 56 | 1:51.63p |
Walker Bell | Santa Barbara Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 57 | 1:51.80p |
Heyward Brown | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 58 | 1:51.87p |
Alexander Ayzenberg | Team Santa Monica | 10 | 8 | 59 | 1:51.88p |
Noah Reid | Tsunami Swim Team of K C | 2 | 6 | 60 | 1:51.91p |
Walker Higgins | Tennessee Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 61 | 1:51.95p |