Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marko Blazevski | Unattached Wingate University | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.47 |
Maxwell Miranda | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.91 |
Ian Russiello | The Fish | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.74 |
Jarrett Jones | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:06.20 |
Fynn Minuth | Upper St. Clair Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:07.60 |
Ryan Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:07.70 |
Patrick Ransford | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:07.92 |
Grant Casey | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:10.09 |
Tyler Prescott | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:11.14 |
Peter Mikheyev | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:11.22 |
Zachary Bishop | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:11.74 |
Brian Wilson | Arena Club Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:13.34 |
Jacob Lubinski | Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:13.98 |
Shawn Warner | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:14.25 |
William McLaughlin | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:14.59 |
Michael Xenakis | Solo Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:15.62 |
Matthew Yish | Solo Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:15.65 |
Mavin Liu | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:15.70 |
Oystein Fjeldberg | Unattached Wingate University | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:16.12 |
Leo Rivoal | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:16.88 |
Jasper Jurman | Unattached Columbia University | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:17.98 |
Christopher Quinones | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:19.22 |
John Nunez | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:19.88 |
Samuel Spurrell | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Maxwell Miranda | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.25p |
Marko Blazevski | Unattached Wingate University | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:07.60p |
Ian Russiello | The Fish | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:07.61p |
Jarrett Jones | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:07.71p |
Samuel Spurrell | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:07.77p |
Ryan Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:09.65p |
Fynn Minuth | Upper St. Clair Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:10.57p |
Grant Casey | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:10.94p |
Patrick Ransford | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:11.75p |
Tyler Prescott | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:13.17p |
Peter Mikheyev | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:13.61p |
Brian Wilson | Arena Club Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:13.66p |
Zachary Bishop | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:14.60p |
Jacob Lubinski | Eastern Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:15.16p |
William McLaughlin | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:15.33p |
John Nunez | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:15.77p |
Oystein Fjeldberg | Unattached Wingate University | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:16.07p |
Mavin Liu | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:16.42p |
Jack McIntyre | Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:16.65p |
Jasper Jurman | Unattached Columbia University | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:17.38p |
Shawn Warner | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:17.55p |
James Viotto | Morris County Swim Club LLC | 5 | 2 | 22 | 2:17.79p |
Leo Rivoal | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 23 | 2:17.80p |
Christopher Quinones | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:17.81p |
Matthew Wahl | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:17.87p |
Matthew Yish | Solo Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:18.18p |
Michael Xenakis | Solo Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:18.65p |
Kellen Gray | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:19.34p |
Panagiotis Papangelakis | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2:19.41p |
Matthew Amedeo | Solo Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:19.53p |
Richard Billig | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 31 | 2:19.74p |
Michael Zuppone | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:20.00p |
William Dixon | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 33 | 2:21.17p |
Jake Johnsen | Upper St. Clair Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 34 | 2:23.07p |
Konstantin Lomeyko | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 35 | 2:27.30p |
Eric Burdge | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 36 | 2:30.96p |
Connor Green | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | NSp |