Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Knox | Neptune Swimming | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:39.55 |
Jackson Locke | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:40.03 |
Alexander Gray | Swim Birmingham YMCA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:40.41 |
Jackson Locke | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:40.52 |
Alex Rosen | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:40.72 |
Mark Belanger | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:41.29 |
jacob miller | Redbird Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:41.50 |
Thomas Rathbun | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:41.79 |
Nathaniel DaCruz | Tide | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:41.97 |
Michael Madden | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:42.17 |
Chandler Hinson | Baylor Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:43.01 |
Gage Kohner | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:43.10 |
Parker Cook-Weeks | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:43.14 |
Eyan Eagle | Greenville Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:43.18 |
Jared Butler | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:43.24 |
Scot Johnson | Marlins of Raleigh | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:43.55 |
christopher wieser | Solano Aquatic Sea Otters | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:43.85 |
Carlos Hunnicutt | Willamalane Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:43.95 |
Joseph Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:44.08 |
David Perez | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:44.16 |
Christopher Dawson | Denver Swim Academy | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:44.21 |
Luke Hayhoe | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:44.39 |
Benjamin Hillebrand | Ltp Racing Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:44.74 |
Theodore St. Francis | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:45.42 |
rolland lee | Crow Canyon Country Club Shark | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:45.48 |
Jeremiah Morren | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:45.54 |
Theodore St. Francis | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:45.90 |
Brandon Sweezer | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:46.53 |
Nathan Smith | Collegiate Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:46.69 |
troy demoss | Northland United Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:47.39 |
Montana Randall | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:47.39 |
Robert Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:47.59 |
Kyle Kemp | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:47.67 |
Scott DelFranco | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:48.40 |
Mark Belanger | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Wesley Olmsted | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS |