Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:51.23 |
Cyrus Hashemi | Curl Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:53.66 |
Seth Wensel | Virginia Gators | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:55.03 |
David Paulk | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:55.20 |
Benjamin Xu | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:55.80 |
Joshua Friedel | Rappahannock Y Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:55.82 |
Andrew Sovero | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:55.82 |
Benjamin Colley | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:55.94 |
Mark Newell | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:56.34 |
Evan Paules | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:56.75 |
Austin Taylor | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:56.97 |
Jacob Leidy | Curl Burke Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:57.35 |
Hugh Anderson | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:57.57 |
Adam Enoch | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:58.03 |
Patrick Flynn | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:58.17 |
Edward Hubert | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:58.89 |
Mark Mattis | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:59.46 |
Ethan Smith | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:59.56 |
Jacob Shafer | Rappahannock Y Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:00.35 |
Evan Owens | Curl Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:00.85 |
Joshua York | Quest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:01.43 |
Austin Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:02.51 |
Miles Molinaro | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:02.55 |
Dillon McHugh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Matthew Haupt | Snow Swimming | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.38p |
Benjamin Colley | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1:53.51p |
Joshua Friedel | Rappahannock Y Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:53.92p |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1:54.24p |
Matthew Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1:54.72p |
Cyrus Hashemi | Curl Burke Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:55.46p |
Oliver Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 7 | 1:55.93p |
Andrew Rich | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:56.07p |
Cameron James | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1:56.40p |
Kendrick McDonald | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 10 | 1:56.48p |
Benjamin Xu | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 11 | 7 | 11 | 1:56.69p |
Austin Taylor | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1:56.91p |
Hugh Anderson | Machine Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 13 | 1:56.94p |
Seth Wensel | Virginia Gators | 10 | 8 | 14 | 1:56.96p |
Christian McCurdy | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 10 | 3 | 15 | 1:57.00p |
Mark Newell | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:57.11p |
Evan Paules | Parkland Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 17 | 1:57.24p |
David Paulk | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 10 | 4 | 18 | 1:57.43p |
Robert Francis | Pine Richland Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:57.50p |
Dillon McHugh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 11 | 1 | 20 | 1:57.69p |
Brian Rothschild | Curl Burke Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 21 | 1:57.74p |
Adam Enoch | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 6 | 4 | 21 | 1:57.74p |
Andrew Sovero | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 8 | 2 | 23 | 1:57.86p |
Lucas Alvarez | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 24 | 1:58.53p |
Jacob Shafer | Rappahannock Y Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 25 | 1:58.54p |
Patrick Flynn | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 8 | 7 | 26 | 1:58.63p |
Joshua York | Quest Swimming | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1:58.75p |
Benjamin Immink | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 7 | 1 | 28 | 1:58.93p |
Kevin Blum | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 29 | 1:59.07p |
Edward Hubert | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 30 | 1:59.08p |
Ethan Smith | Retriever Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 31 | 1:59.16p |
Nicholas Angeny | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 9 | 1 | 32 | 1:59.26p |
Evan Owens | Curl Burke Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 33 | 1:59.33p |
Stephen Seliskar | Curl Burke Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 34 | 1:59.58p |
Alexander Cook | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 35 | 1:59.68p |
Theodore Hubbard | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 7 | 36 | 1:59.79p |
Austin Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 37 | 2:00.04p |
Mark Mattis | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 38 | 2:00.10p |
Parker Edmonds | Parkland Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 39 | 2:00.16p |
William Hockman | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 8 | 40 | 2:00.22p |
Jacob Leidy | Curl Burke Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 41 | 2:00.34p |
Andrew Nosbisch | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 4 | 4 | 42 | 2:00.56p |
Alex Haufler | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 5 | 6 | 43 | 2:00.60p |
Miles Molinaro | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 10 | 2 | 44 | 2:00.72p |
Jesse Kane | Curl Burke Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 45 | 2:00.99p |
Luke Nosbisch | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 9 | 5 | 46 | 2:01.31p |
Alan Panaccione | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 47 | 2:01.38p |
Matthew Goettler | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 3 | 48 | 2:01.52p |
Damon Rosenburg | Snow Swimming | 5 | 7 | 49 | 2:01.60p |
Andrew Latona | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 50 | 2:01.78p |
Paul Stockett | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 51 | 2:02.06p |
Sean McCaffrey | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 52 | 2:02.14p |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 53 | 2:02.26p |
stephen lloyd | Curl Burke Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 54 | 2:02.34p |
Christopher Balch | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 55 | 2:02.37p |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 56 | 2:02.44p |
Brandon Hopkins | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org | 2 | 4 | 57 | 2:02.47p |
Eamon Trebilcock | Pine Richland Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 58 | 2:02.86p |
Alexander Morres | Occoquan Swimming Inc | 2 | 6 | 59 | 2:03.43p |
Matthew Klotz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 60 | 2:03.64p |
Daniel Mazur | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 61 | 2:03.69p |
Ryan Frayne | Tide | 2 | 7 | 62 | 2:03.77p |
Jonathan Arbaugh | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 1 | 2 | 63 | 2:04.07p |
Robert Chin | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 3 | 5 | 64 | 2:04.08p |
Christopher McCLINTOCK | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 4 | 6 | 65 | 2:04.15p |
Howe Wang | Curl Burke Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 66 | 2:04.18p |
Scott Sterrett | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 5 | 67 | 2:04.22p |
Gary Thacker | Virginia Gators | 11 | 2 | 68 | 2:04.25p |
Robert Ilgenfritz | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 69 | 2:04.27p |
Arthur Deal | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 70 | 2:04.32p |
Alexander Caprara | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 5 | 2 | 71 | 2:04.70p |
Kevin Balhoff | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 72 | 2:04.83p |
Carl Fuhs | Tide | 2 | 2 | 73 | 2:05.19p |
Alex Carolla | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 1 | 4 | 74 | 2:05.44p |
Nicholas DeLeon | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 75 | 2:05.90p |
Dominic Capocelli | Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc | 1 | 1 | 76 | 2:05.91p |