Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bradley Ally | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:48.11 |
Jack Brown | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:50.42 |
Shaune Fraser | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:50.91 |
Robert Fischetti | University of Florida | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:51.66 |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:53.11 |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:53.84 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:53.84 |
Dustin McLarty | University of Florida | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:53.88 |
Scott Mullervy | University of Florida | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:53.92 |
Christopher McKnight | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:54.78 |
Robert Langsett | Fort Laud. Aquat Unattached | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:55.08 |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:55.23 |
James Walsh | University of Florida | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:55.44 |
Ron Ballatore | Gators Unattached | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:56.36 |
Nick Dupuis | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:56.83 |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:56.91 |
Grant Wiezorek | University of Florida | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:56.97 |
Kevin Morgan | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:57.39 |
Sreemanth Akkineni | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:57.74 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:57.85 |
Mike Lewis | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:58.30 |
Zain Qali | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:59.08 |
Brian Spittler | Scout Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:00.01 |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Robert Fischetti | University of Florida | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.16p |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1:52.61p |
Bradley Ally | Pine Crest School | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1:53.03p |
Shaune Fraser | The Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1:53.04p |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 7 | 5 | 1:53.93p |
Ron Ballatore | Gators Unattached | 13 | 5 | 6 | 1:54.17p |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 5 | 7 | 1:54.44p |
Jack Brown | SwimAtlanta | 14 | 4 | 8 | 1:54.46p |
James Walsh | University of Florida | 12 | 8 | 9 | 1:55.04p |
Dustin McLarty | University of Florida | 13 | 3 | 9 | 1:55.04p |
Christopher McKnight | The Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 7 | 11 | 1:55.17p |
Scott Mullervy | University of Florida | 14 | 6 | 12 | 1:55.22p |
Robert Langsett | Fort Laud. Aquat Unattached | 13 | 7 | 13 | 1:55.43p |
Grant Wiezorek | University of Florida | 15 | 2 | 14 | 1:56.06p |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 1 | 15 | 1:56.13p |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 12 | 4 | 15 | 1:56.13p |
Kyle Deery | University of Florida | 13 | 2 | 17 | 1:56.58p |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 8 | 1 | 18 | 1:56.82p |
Kevin Morgan | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 6 | 19 | 1:57.46p |
Sreemanth Akkineni | SwimAtlanta | 14 | 1 | 20 | 1:57.58p |
James Weldon | AquaHoyas Swimming | 12 | 3 | 21 | 1:57.63p |
Mike Lewis | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 2 | 22 | 1:57.84p |
Elliot Meena | University of Florida | 15 | 8 | 23 | 1:57.85p |
Brian Spittler | Scout Aquatics | 14 | 2 | 24 | 1:58.22p |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 9 | 5 | 25 | 1:58.34p |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 26 | 1:58.46p |
Zain Qali | Pine Crest School | 9 | 4 | 27 | 1:58.50p |
Nick Dupuis | SwimAtlanta | 12 | 6 | 28 | 1:58.54p |
Nathanial Emmett | SwimAtlanta | 11 | 2 | 29 | 1:58.65p |
Ricardo Munoz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 5 | 30 | 1:58.67p |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 8 | 31 | 1:58.68p |
Kyle Diedrich | SwimAtlanta | 11 | 6 | 32 | 1:58.77p |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 11 | 8 | 33 | 1:58.93p |
Spencer Ramsey | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 4 | 34 | 1:59.05p |
Jonathan Strauss | Swim Gym | 10 | 7 | 35 | 1:59.24p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 36 | 1:59.28p |
Mohammed Al-Naser | Pine Crest School | 8 | 2 | 37 | 1:59.43p |
Christopher Ward | Indian River Community College | 2 | 3 | 38 | 1:59.56p |
Matt Reischl | Swim Florida | 10 | 2 | 39 | 1:59.70p |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 40 | 1:59.99p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 11 | 3 | 41 | 2:00.44p |
Kirk Weldon | AquaHoyas Swimming | 13 | 1 | 42 | 2:00.47p |
Timothy Parent | Unattached (Benner/Lake) | 13 | 6 | 43 | 2:00.51p |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 44 | 2:00.65p |
Chandler West | SwimAtlanta | 12 | 5 | 45 | 2:01.01p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 46 | 2:01.20p |
Corey Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 15 | 6 | 47 | 2:01.45p |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 48 | 2:01.83p |
Jeffrey Mueller | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 49 | 2:01.85p |
Zig Allan | Swim Florida | 9 | 2 | 50 | 2:01.89p |
Brent Sunnucks | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 51 | 2:01.90p |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 52 | 2:01.98p |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 53 | 2:02.01p |
John Franklin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 54 | 2:02.21p |
Travis Bishop | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 4 | 55 | 2:02.27p |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | 56 | 2:02.76p |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 57 | 2:02.81p |
Christopher Rinus | Swift Swimming | 10 | 3 | 58 | 2:02.92p |
Robert Felton | Swift Swimming | 7 | 3 | 59 | 2:03.12p |
Miguel Dorante | Lauderhill Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 60 | 2:03.20p |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 61 | 2:03.77p |
John Shedd IV | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 8 | 62 | 2:04.01p |
Adam Epstein | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 63 | 2:04.16p |
Jeremy Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 64 | 2:04.44p |
Greg Tunning | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 5 | 65 | 2:04.51p |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 66 | 2:04.70p |
John Golden | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 67 | 2:04.79p |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 8 | 68 | 2:04.86p |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 3 | 69 | 2:04.87p |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 4 | 70 | 2:04.92p |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 7 | 71 | 2:05.04p |
Michael Vinci | Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 72 | 2:05.67p |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 11 | 4 | 73 | 2:05.81p |
Douglas Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 1 | 74 | 2:06.00p |
Manuel Rabelo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | 1 | 75 | 2:06.36p |
Peter Donahue | AquaHoyas Swimming | 7 | 6 | 76 | 2:06.42p |