Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Shaw | Nova of VA Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.25 |
Yeng Beller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.09 |
Laura Leclair | Nova of VA Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:01.25 |
Alicia Jensen | Team Fox Jet | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:03.02 |
Monika Friedman | Unattached Palo Alto Stanford | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:03.40 |
Jennifer Lago | Metro Aquatic Miami | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:03.82 |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Ywca Middies | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:03.93 |
Margaret Mizelle | Nova of VA Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:04.10 |
Courtney Beyer | Unattached Palo Alto Stanford | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:04.16 |
Kimie Cook | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:04.87 |
Katie Braun | Team Fox Jet | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:04.98 |
Natalie Lautzenheiser | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:05.58 |
Anna Sirmon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:05.81 |
Caitlin Doherty | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:06.30 |
Jane Hwang | Irvine Novaquatics | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:07.69 |
Megan Brown | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:11.35 |
Elizabeth Shaw | Nova of VA Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.66p |
Yeng Beller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.17p |
Monika Friedman | Unattached Palo Alto Stanford | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.90p |
Laura Leclair | Nova of VA Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2:02.93p |
Alicia Jensen | Team Fox Jet | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2:04.10p |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Ywca Middies | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:04.63p |
Kimie Cook | Unattached | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:04.82p |
Jennifer Lago | Metro Aquatic Miami | 9 | 7 | 8 | 2:05.14p |
Natalie Lautzenheiser | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 9 | 2:05.16p |
Abby Miller | Industry Hills Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:05.16p |
Courtney Beyer | Unattached Palo Alto Stanford | 8 | 5 | 11 | 2:05.18p |
Margaret Mizelle | Nova of VA Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 12 | 2:05.20p |
Katie Braun | Team Fox Jet | 9 | 5 | 13 | 2:05.59p |
Anna Sirmon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:05.61p |
Caitlin Doherty | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 1 | 15 | 2:06.14p |
Jane Hwang | Irvine Novaquatics | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:06.17p |
Megan Brown | West Coast Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 17 | 2:06.43p |
Vanda Gyuris | Conejo Simi Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:06.52p |
Caroline Bellis | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 19 | 2:06.59p |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:06.89p |
Laura Mozdzen | Tempe Rio Salado Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 21 | 2:06.90p |
Christine Chuang | Rockville Montgomery S.C. | 6 | 2 | 22 | 2:06.91p |
Tanya Krisman | Mesa Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 23 | 2:07.00p |
Julie Sablik | Carter Center Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 24 | 2:07.22p |
Danielle Hildebrant | Unattached Palo Alto Stanford | 6 | 5 | 25 | 2:07.49p |
Erin Campbell | Desert Thunder Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:07.53p |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Miami | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2:07.58p |
Samantha Kephart | Santa Maria Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 28 | 2:07.84p |
Ana Agy | Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 28 | 2:07.84p |
Lauren Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 9 | 8 | 30 | 2:07.90p |
Clare McKenna | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 31 | 2:07.96p |
Jing Li | Arizona Desert Fox | 3 | 6 | 32 | 2:08.02p |
Brittany Stevens | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 33 | 2:08.05p |
Katie Devinney | Arizona Desert Fox | 7 | 2 | 34 | 2:08.06p |
Erica Totten | Miami Swimming | 6 | 4 | 35 | 2:08.09p |
Caitlin Napoli | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 36 | 2:08.23p |
Mary Cheffers | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 6 | 36 | 2:08.23p |
Arica Jacinto | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 38 | 2:08.28p |
Megan Newell | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 39 | 2:08.57p |
Bryn Mooney | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 39 | 2:08.57p |
Jordan Zarin | Rockville Montgomery S.C. | 8 | 3 | 41 | 2:08.65p |
Elise Etem | Irvine Novaquatics | 1 | 3 | 42 | 2:08.66p |
Megan Braun | Team Fox Jet | 5 | 8 | 43 | 2:08.82p |
Anastasia Sotiropoulos | Irvine Novaquatics | 6 | 3 | 44 | 2:08.85p |
Suzanne Schwee | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 45 | 2:08.87p |
Lauren Brady | New Wave Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 46 | 2:09.12p |
Taylor Flynn | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 47 | 2:09.13p |
Alexis Schauer | Irvine Novaquatics | 9 | 1 | 48 | 2:09.29p |
Joelle Milor | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 49 | 2:09.51p |
Alison Hartwell | North Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 50 | 2:09.61p |
Amy Kilpatrick | Team Fox Jet | 5 | 3 | 51 | 2:09.77p |
Katherine Raatz | Arizona Desert Fox | 9 | 3 | 52 | 2:09.97p |
Capria Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 53 | 2:10.11p |
Katelyn Schumacher | Irvine Novaquatics | 3 | 5 | 54 | 2:10.49p |
Joanna Rakoczy | Ywca Middies | 2 | 7 | 55 | 2:10.54p |
Ashley Robinson | Lawrence Aquahawks | 5 | 4 | 56 | 2:10.55p |
Jillian Courtney | Lawrence Aquahawks | 4 | 8 | 57 | 2:10.62p |
Martha Culp | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 2 | 58 | 2:10.66p |
Kelsey Winters | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 59 | 2:10.87p |
Katie Imhoff-Smith | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 60 | 2:10.89p |
Laura Gart | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 61 | 2:11.03p |
Ashley Jackson | Lawrence Aquahawks | 2 | 3 | 62 | 2:11.06p |
Britany Allen | North Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 63 | 2:11.12p |
Alexandra Clarke | Arizona Desert Fox | 2 | 1 | 64 | 2:11.19p |
Rachel Murphy | North Coast Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 65 | 2:11.58p |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 66 | 2:12.21p |
Noelle Holland | Tempe Rio Salado Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 67 | 2:13.40p |
Laura Fay | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 68 | 2:15.48p |
Mary Ryan | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Lisa Rohrs | Ywca Middies | 6 | 1 | DQp |