Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 1:47.84 | ||
Matthew Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:49.17 | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:49.93 | ||
Scott McDaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 4 | 1:49.96 | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 1:50.73 | ||
Andrew May | Tiger Aquatics | 1 | 1:51.16 | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 6 | 1:51.36 | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 7 | 1:52.96 | ||
Ryan McCreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 1:54.13 | ||
Toki Burke | Piranha Swimming | 2 | 1:54.34 | ||
Ian Lentz | Piranha Swimming | 3 | 1:54.37 | ||
Alexander Shakibnia | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:54.97 | ||
Jesse Sandberg | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 1:57.35 | ||
Nate Preston | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 1:59.03 | ||
Matt Martin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 2:00.37 | ||
Fred Hwang | West Valley Swim Team | 1 | 2:02.24 | ||
Brian Rose | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:03.91 | ||
Royce Ausich | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:04.75 | ||
Peter Lo | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 4 | 2:05.07 | ||
Larry Wen | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 1 | 2:06.04 | ||
Cody Goyette | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 2:06.21 | ||
Andrew Kikuta | Silicon Valley | 6 | 2:06.73 | ||
Kevin Shiuan | West Valley Swim Team | 2 | 2:06.75 | ||
Ryan Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2:06.86 | ||
Sean Johnson | Pacific Coast Marlins | 7 | 2:07.21 | ||
Garlen Yu | San Francisco Rec & Park | 8 | 2:07.43 | ||
Andy Perez | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 2:08.26 | ||
Peter Kline | Napa Valley Swim Team | 4 | 2:08.58 | ||
Ryan Lee | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 2:11.55 | ||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 6 | 2:12.40 | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 2:12.65 | ||
R Ivey | Piranha Swimming | 7 | 2:13.04 | ||
Ryan Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2:13.70 | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:15.27 | ||
Sean Reilly | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:16.76 | ||
Thomas Agasid | South San Francisco Aquatics | 6 | 2:20.92 | ||
Chase Pomeroy | San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 2:21.23 | ||
Jimmy Griffin | Cabrillo Threshers | 8 | 2:23.20 | ||
Alex Navarro | Palo Alto Swim Club | 9 | 2:24.33 | ||
Samuel Cretcher | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 10 | 2:24.73 | ||
Zack Chinn | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 11 | 2:24.99 | ||
Daniel Gossage | Piranha Swimming | 12 | 2:25.17 | ||
Tim Wenzlau | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 13 | 2:25.88 | ||
Trav Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 14 | 2:27.52 | ||
Matthew Murray | West Valley Swim Team | 14 | 2:27.52 | ||
Robert Rose | Santa Clara Swim Club | 16 | 2:28.03 | ||
Jason Hernandez | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:28.18 | |||
Nicholas Im | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 2:28.89 | |||
Rj Barton | Sportsman Of Stanislas Swimmer | 2:29.24 | |||
Ben Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 2:30.02 | |||
Evan Haarz | Orinda Aquatics | 2:30.48 | |||
Tom Cole | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 2:31.85 | |||
Spencer Fletcher | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 2:32.75 | |||
Danny Buller | Orinda Aquatics | 2:33.37 | |||
Scotty Arellano | Fremont Area Swim Team | 2:33.62 | |||
Ryan Tanakit | Fremont Area Swim Team | 2:33.92 | |||
Nicholas Raimondi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2:36.58 | |||
Ian Leipper | Montclair Swim Team | 2:38.28 | |||
Michael Fortune | Palo Alto Swim Club | SCR | |||
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | DQ | |||
Allen Du | San Francisco Rec & Park | DQ | |||
Bryan McCoid | West Coast Aquatics | DQ | |||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 1:48.90p | ||
Matthew Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:50.20p | ||
Scott McDaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 3 | 1:50.52p | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1:51.32p | ||
Andrei Soen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:51.70p | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:51.76p | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 7 | 1:52.24p | ||
Ryan McCreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 1:52.73p | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 9 | 1:52.81p | ||
Toki Burke | Piranha Swimming | 10 | 1:53.57p | ||
Ian Lentz | Piranha Swimming | 11 | 1:53.80p | ||
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | 12 | 1:54.67p | ||
Andrew May | Tiger Aquatics | 13 | 1:55.05p | ||
Alexander Shakibnia | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 14 | 1:55.57p | ||
Matt Martin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 15 | 1:55.66p | ||
Brian Williams | Santa Clara Swim Club | 16 | 1:56.26p | ||
Bryn Hanley | Cabrillo Threshers | 17 | 1:56.51p | ||
Nate Preston | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 18 | 1:56.61p | ||
Jesse Sandberg | Orinda Aquatics | 19 | 1:56.68p | ||
Quinton Darling | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 20 | 1:56.77p | ||
Kellen Ranahan | Terrapins Swim Team | 21 | 1:56.83p | ||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 22 | 1:57.79p | ||
Tyson Frenn | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 23 | 1:58.12p | ||
Michael Deckert | Terrapins Swim Team | 24 | 1:58.61p | ||
Roger Tsai | West Valley Swim Team | 25 | 1:58.72p | ||
Darren Maxwell | West Coast Aquatics | 26 | 1:58.92p | ||
Kevin Winkler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 27 | 1:58.95p | ||
Chris Wong | San Francisco Rec & Park | 28 | 1:59.05p | ||
Bradley Thompson | Alpine Portola Aquatics | 29 | 1:59.19p | ||
Neal Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | 30 | 1:59.51p | ||
Patrick McCabe | Terrapins Swim Team | 31 | 1:59.54p | ||
Luke Gilford | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 32 | 1:59.77p | ||
Pichit Tikhonoff | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 33 | 1:59.87p | ||
Brian Yeh | Palo Alto Swim Club | 34 | 1:59.90p | ||
Alan Neo | Palo Alto Swim Club | 35 | 2:00.13p | ||
Jeremy Goldstein | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 36 | 2:00.32p | ||
Karta Khalsa | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 37 | 2:00.53p | ||
James McLaughlin | Marin Pirates | 1 | 2:02.11p |