Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Barbara Caraballo | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.25 |
Pakawadee Sopapong | Wharton (Tampa) | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.95 |
Hope Saunders | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.97 |
Louiza Garayeva | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:20.66 |
Sydney Bexley | Tampa Bay Tech | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:22.72 |
Allison Lehr | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:23.46 |
Angeliz Delgado | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:29.44 |
Morgan Harkness | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:31.61 |
Moira Espinosa | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:35.86 |
Nicole DeSena | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:42.19 |
Samantha Weiser | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:42.97 |
Leslie Quirk | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:44.55 |
Natasha Zajac | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:47.30 |
Arielle Segovia | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:55.45 |
Andrea Martinez | Wharton (Tampa) | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:59.01 |
Shelby Vrbancic | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Pakawadee Sopapong | Wharton (Tampa) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.72p |
Barbara Caraballo | Newsome (Lithia) | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.34p |
Hope Saunders | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.01p |
Louiza Garayeva | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:20.99p |
Allison Lehr | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:22.28p |
Sydney Bexley | Tampa Bay Tech | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:23.38p |
Angeliz Delgado | Newsome (Lithia) | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:28.77p |
Morgan Harkness | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:32.24p |
Moira Espinosa | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:34.00p |
Shelby Vrbancic | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:40.97p |
Nicole DeSena | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:41.07p |
Samantha Weiser | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:43.44p |
Natasha Zajac | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:44.92p |
Arielle Segovia | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:48.16p |
Leslie Quirk | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:50.74p |
Andrea Martinez | Wharton (Tampa) | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:56.39p |
Kayley Strickland | Newsome (Lithia) | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:56.96p |
Leah Dile | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:57.25p |
Elisa Caraza | Plant City | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:57.39p |
Jamie Beasley | Plant City | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3:01.85p |
Kaitlyn Shumate | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 4 | 8 | 21 | 3:03.31p |
Kennedy Frank | Riverview | 4 | 1 | 22 | 3:04.18p |
Daniela Marques | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 1 | 4 | 23 | 3:05.12p |
Elizabeth Pitts | Riverview | 3 | 8 | 24 | 3:22.58p |
Capucine Brouillet | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
rebecca torres | Wharton (Tampa) | 1 | 3 | DQp |