Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:00.28 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.81 |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:01.63 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:02.41 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:03.97 |
Matthew Attal | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:05.33 |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:06.48 |
Steven McGhan | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:06.81 |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:07.31 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:08.24 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:08.36 |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:09.21 |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:09.81 |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:10.35 |
Michael McGinn | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:10.41 |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:15.58 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.60p |
Matthew Attal | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.67p |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:04.83p |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:04.90p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:04.94p |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:06.49p |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:08.16p |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:09.03p |
Steven McGhan | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:09.40p |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:10.66p |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:11.21p |
Michael McGinn | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:11.85p |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:12.16p |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:12.47p |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:13.20p |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:13.36p |
Andres Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:13.52p |
Rafael Pichardo | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:13.59p |
Matt Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:14.06p |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:14.24p |
Javier Herrera | Marlin Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:14.86p |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:14.91p |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:16.61p |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:17.00p |
Jeff Magol | Team New Tampa Y | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:17.51p |
Jason Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:17.76p |
Everett Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:18.72p |
Dan Rocca | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2:19.29p |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:19.49p |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 30 | 2:21.01p |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 31 | 2:22.67p |