Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.84 |
Nicholas Seuch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:03.27 |
Aaron Aiken | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.80 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.33 |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.34 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:05.43 |
Eric Hilgenfeldt | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:07.49 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:08.09 |
Douglas Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:11.33 |
Kevin Foos | Marion County Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:12.35 |
John Shedd | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:12.55 |
Daniel Gutierrez | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:12.72 |
Daniel Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:12.80 |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:13.02 |
Kamden Ahlberg | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:13.35 |
Michael Raines | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:13.62 |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:13.93 |
Nick Zuerlein | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:15.49 |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.49 |
Kirk Harbaugh | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:15.89 |
Tim Olson | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:16.13 |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:17.38 |
Alex Landt | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:17.56 |
Charles Zhu | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:22.51 |
Gabriel Ochoa | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:22.57 |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.79 |
Keith Foos | Marion County Family YMCA | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.41 |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:24.67 |
Michael Shimansky | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:25.93 |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.08 |
Tyler Lydon | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:29.51 |
Thompson Fletcher | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:31.88 |
Matthew Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:31.97 |
Collin Mace | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:32.92 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:33.06 |
Illya Prikhodko | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:34.92 |
Phillip Hall | Marion County Family YMCA | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:35.50 |
Christian Rexach | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:36.62 |
Matthew Sokolowski | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:36.95 |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:37.01 |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:38.08 |
Mark Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:41.44 |
Rhet Rheinlander | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:46.19 |
Claudio Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:47.05 |
Bruno Ferreira | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:47.62 |
Yusuf Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:48.21 |
Alden Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:49.99 |
Andrew Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:53.19 |
Justin Sato | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:57.62 |
William Baumler | Marco Island Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3:00.32 |
John Silvers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3:07.73 |
Benjamin Ohe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3:10.42 |
Clinton Lancaster | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3:11.27 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:19.04 |
Joshua Layton | Marion County Family YMCA | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:35.99 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 17 | 5:41.35 |
Stryker Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.87p |
Kyle Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.67p |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.00p |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:07.72p |
Andrew Cunningham | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:10.15p |
Nicholas Seuch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:10.18p |
Douglas Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:10.23p |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.35p |
Eric Hilgenfeldt | Marion County Family YMCA | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:11.13p |
John Shedd | Marion County Family YMCA | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:11.21p |
Aaron Aiken | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.54p |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.68p |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:12.75p |
Kamden Ahlberg | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:12.92p |
Alex Landt | Marion County Family YMCA | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:13.91p |
Daniel Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:14.16p |
Michael Raines | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:14.26p |
Daniel Gutierrez | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:14.80p |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:15.79p |
Kevin Foos | Marion County Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:15.82p |
Tim Olson | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:16.26p |
Kirk Harbaugh | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:17.10p |
Nick Zuerlein | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:17.61p |
Marc Wollenschlaeger | Marion County Family YMCA | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:19.48p |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:20.01p |
Charles Zhu | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:20.61p |
Gabriel Ochoa | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:23.53p |
Tyler Lydon | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:25.75p |
Michael Shimansky | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:29.98p |
Matthew Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:31.24p |
Orey Clark | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:36.06p |
Matthew Sokolowski | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:36.47p |
Christian Rexach | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:37.39p |
Phillip Hall | Marion County Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:40.99p |
Collin Mace | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:41.23p |
Armando Acosta | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:44.54p |
Claudio Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:44.77p |
Peter Killian | Winston Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:48.77p |
Phillip Wynkoop | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Tony Liang | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Lloyd Owens | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Kristjan Arumae | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | NSp |