Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.83 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.73 |
Derrick Taylor | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:01.11 |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:03.55 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.97 |
Spencer Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:06.56 |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.25 |
Nick Zuerlein | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:10.22 |
Eric Hilgenfeldt | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:11.25 |
Kamden Ahlberg | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:12.90 |
Daniel Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.89 |
Marc Wollenschlaeger | Marion County Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:15.02 |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:15.41 |
Jeremy Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:20.02 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:21.45 |
Michael Shimansky | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:24.58 |
Tyler Lydon | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:24.86 |
Matthew Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:30.25 |
Orey Clark | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:33.10 |
Phillip Hall | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:33.75 |
Facundo Gauna | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:34.67 |
Collin Mace | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:36.23 |
Peter Killian | Winston Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:37.75 |
Matthew Sokolowski | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:38.86 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.76p |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.97p |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.77p |
Derrick Taylor | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:07.21p |
Eric Hilgenfeldt | Marion County Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:10.21p |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.35p |
Nick Zuerlein | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:10.55p |
Daniel Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:11.73p |
Spencer Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:13.46p |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.12p |
Kamden Ahlberg | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:14.98p |
Jeremy Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.18p |
Marc Wollenschlaeger | Marion County Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:21.01p |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:23.76p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:24.78p |
Tyler Lydon | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:26.31p |
Max Mikel-Stites | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:26.61p |
Matthew Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:28.19p |
Michael Shimansky | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:31.92p |
Phillip Hall | Marion County Family YMCA | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:35.10p |
Facundo Gauna | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:37.05p |
Peter Killian | Winston Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:37.14p |
Matthew Sokolowski | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:39.34p |
Orey Clark | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:40.05p |
Collin Mace | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:41.92p |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Phillip Wynkoop | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | NSp |