Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:59.08 |
Andrew Cunningham | North Central Florida Ymca | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.74 |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:03.53 |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:03.63 |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:04.39 |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:04.43 |
Dominec DiDomenico | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:04.70 |
Jon Eckert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:06.04 |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:07.10 |
Adam Epstein | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:07.56 |
Michael Yuan | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:07.60 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:07.71 |
Matthew Lamoureux | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:07.71 |
Derrick Taylor | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:09.93 |
Mark Drennen | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:11.09 |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:11.80 |
Michael Bakich | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:12.48 |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:13.17 |
Steven Bostick | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:14.97 |
Frederick Wells | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:15.85 |
John Shedd IV | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:15.91 |
Adam Brown | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:15.93 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:16.02 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:16.70 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:16.95 |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:17.05 |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:17.51 |
Kevin Undeck | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:18.32 |
Alex Landt | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:18.94 |
Javier Herrera | Una-Marlin Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:19.15 |
Matt Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:21.73 |
Frederic Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:22.15 |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:24.12 |
Daniel Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:29.29 |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:31.29 |
Marc Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:32.57 |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:34.25 |
Robert Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:43.29 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:52.38 |
Brandon Buchanan | Winter Haven | 1 | 4 | 26 | 3:02.64 |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Ian Gaffney | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Kevin Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Todd | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Brad Sipe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Christopher Dendor | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Logan Tabb | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | DQ |