Women's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16:42.73 |
Meghan Thiel | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 16:44.34 |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 16:56.55 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 16:59.12 |
Abigail Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 17:02.88 |
Brittany Legal | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17:12.37 |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 7 | 17:13.10 |
Geni Burts | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17:21.06 |
Yasmin Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17:21.87 |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17:27.38 |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 1 | 1 | 11 | 17:29.64 |
Rebecca Bird | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 17:32.97 |
Ashley Young | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 13 | 17:33.60 |
Lindsey Largo | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 14 | 17:35.32 |
Rebecca Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 3 | 15 | 17:37.81 |
Katherine Donohue | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 17:37.81 |
Courtney Wagner | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 17 | 17:39.98 |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 2 | 18 | 17:43.45 |
Stacey Huber | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 3 | 19 | 17:44.02 |
Alison Templin | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 20 | 17:51.21 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 17:55.52 |
Tracy Gulliford | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 22 | 18:00.89 |
Stephanie Unger | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 5 | 3 | 23 | 18:01.00 |
Krystle Singleton | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 6 | 24 | 18:03.31 |
Nellie Langeland | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 7 | 25 | 18:05.09 |
Kelly Klein | Aqua Crest Swimming | 4 | 5 | 26 | 18:06.07 |
Taylor Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 27 | 18:06.34 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 28 | 18:06.72 |
Erika Fifelski | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 6 | 5 | 29 | 18:09.64 |
Kelly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 30 | 18:12.90 |
Lauren Forster | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 31 | 18:14.26 |
Katelyn Lofland | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 32 | 18:16.40 |
Bridget Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 33 | 18:16.97 |
Kristen Lunak | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 34 | 18:17.17 |
Katie Debusk | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 35 | 18:17.95 |
Oriana Schwindt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 36 | 18:23.68 |
Sharla Milne | Plantation | 5 | 5 | 37 | 18:33.76 |
Victoria Dorante | Plantation | 5 | 4 | 38 | 18:41.36 |
Nena Green | Islamorada Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 39 | 18:50.35 |
Shellby Landis | Plantation | 6 | 4 | 40 | 18:58.59 |
Marilynn Love | Plantation | 5 | 7 | 41 | 19:00.29 |