Men's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 15:26.22 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15:46.24 |
Christopher Bernard | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 15:48.20 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 16:20.81 |
Scott Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16:22.11 |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | 2 | 16:23.89 |
Ken Golaszewski | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 3 | 16:31.54 |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16:35.66 |
Christopher Grace | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16:44.47 |
Stephen Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16:51.53 |
Roberto Cabrera | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 16:52.47 |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16:57.10 |
Kyle Klein | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17:03.67 |
Julio Fuentes | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 17:22.40 |
Colton Kleynhans | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 17:31.36 |
Jesus Leon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 17:36.85 |
Michael Vinci | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 17:38.06 |
Alberto Gomez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17:59.92 |
Rafael Pichardo | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 5 | 18:01.04 |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:01.57 |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18:01.61 |
Alexander Parada | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 18:09.40 |
Shane Armbrister | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18:13.42 |
Luke Yamazaki | RallySport Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18:27.67 |
David Aynat | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 8 | 9 | 18:30.29 |
Samuel Materan | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 18:38.65 |
David Pedisich | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 18:43.06 |
Fernando Ruch | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 18:51.81 |
Rohan Johnson | Jamaica National Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18:52.44 |
Michael Montoya | RallySport Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 18:54.31 |
Alexei Adan Pol | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 18:58.26 |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 13 | 18:58.34 |
Henry Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 14 | 19:21.55 |
Michael Kosvin | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 19:34.62 |
Antonio Pardo | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 16 | 19:42.84 |
Patrick Goodwin | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 17 | 20:29.53 |
Samuel Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | NS |