Men's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lance Rutkin | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15:36.68 |
Marco Hosfeld | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 5 | 2 | 15:52.18 |
Ryan Sharkey | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 15:55.08 |
corey duke | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16:00.18 |
Weston Miller | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16:00.66 |
rhorer legendre | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 16:05.73 |
matthew lause | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16:09.64 |
Keegan Foulke | Jeffco Hurricanes | 4 | 7 | 8 | 16:18.53 |
Colin Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:18.73 |
Justus Pennington | Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | 4 | 10 | 16:20.67 |
Christopher Bready | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 11 | 16:21.54 |
Daniel Hendricks | Jeffco Hurricanes | 4 | 1 | 12 | 16:26.66 |
colin rockwell | Houston Cougars | 2 | 6 | 13 | 16:29.13 |
Justin Beach | Castle Rock Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 16:32.77 |
John Jenner | Castle Rock Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 16:37.74 |
Matthew Sargent | Loveland Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 16:47.45 |
Kyle Nash | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 17 | 16:47.85 |
Andrew Ellison | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 16:48.37 |
Liam Gately | Loveland Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 16:49.63 |
Michael Westerberg | Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea | 5 | 4 | 20 | 16:51.99 |
Walt Dauksher | Loveland Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 21 | 16:56.85 |
Tory Hass | Loveland Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 22 | 16:57.13 |
Nasan Tsengeg | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 16:58.85 |
Thomas Norman | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 17:00.18 |
Jeremy Goodison | Castle Rock Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 25 | 17:02.56 |
Noah Jordan | Loveland Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 26 | 17:03.80 |
Jacob Eynon | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 17:07.29 |
Derek Jacobs | Loveland Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 28 | 17:08.78 |
gordon allan | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 29 | 17:09.69 |
Parker Greene | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 30 | 17:09.73 |
Bryce Fehringer | Loveland Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 31 | 17:12.18 |
Matthew Anderson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 32 | 17:14.41 |
steve wascom | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 33 | 17:15.30 |
kieren tuff | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 34 | 17:16.71 |
Kyle Diffley | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 35 | 17:23.19 |
jayson yao | Power for Life | 7 | 3 | 36 | 17:23.29 |
Dominic Kizek | Power for Life | 7 | 2 | 37 | 17:26.19 |
maxwell kitzmiller | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 38 | 17:29.61 |
matthew belobraydic | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 39 | 17:32.44 |
Nathan Bitara | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 40 | 17:32.67 |
alexander layne | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 41 | 17:34.14 |
Benjamin Settle | Loveland Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 42 | 17:35.36 |
Travis Tung | West Houston Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 43 | 17:36.35 |
charles klein | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 44 | 17:42.68 |
brandon kanyo | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 45 | 17:44.86 |
Riley Carson | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 46 | 17:55.00 |
Jace Aloway | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 7 | 6 | 47 | 17:57.76 |
Charles Henry | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 48 | 18:04.57 |
Dylan Presswood | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 49 | 18:18.26 |
Alexander Henze | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 50 | 18:26.14 |
Philip Rich | South Shore Sails | 6 | 2 | 51 | 18:33.92 |
Parker Guillemette | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 52 | 18:51.61 |
Cory Capps | South Shore Sails | 6 | 7 | 53 | 19:22.71 |
Jakob Woodall | Battleground Area Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 54 | 19:31.74 |
David Garcia | North Channel Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 55 | 22:51.97 |