Women's 1500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 17:23.77 |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 17:35.70 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17:42.27 |
Yasmin Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 1 | 17:48.41 |
Rebecca Bird | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 17:53.56 |
Elise Hatfield | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 5 | 17:54.51 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17:55.22 |
Jenni Whitcomb | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18:08.93 |
Angela Leach | Club Seminole | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18:10.12 |
Courtney Wagner | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:18.71 |
Annie Shinn | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 18:19.44 |
Tracy Gulliford | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18:24.20 |
Krystle Singleton | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 11 | 18:25.65 |
Abigail Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 18:26.73 |
Katherine Donohue | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 18:38.17 |
Savannah Codd | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 18:38.25 |
Jacqui Dempsey | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 4 | 18:39.76 |
Tracey Cannon | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 18:40.71 |
Brittany Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18:46.62 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 14 | 18:54.29 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 18:58.52 |
Amy Plotkin | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 16 | 18:59.98 |
Oriana Schwindt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19:07.73 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 17 | 19:22.29 |
Mallory Blessing | Swift Swimming | 4 | 6 | 8 | 19:31.38 |
Sarah Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 19:37.59 |
Amanda Francis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 18 | 19:52.57 |
Rebecca Whitcomb | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 19:52.73 |
Amanda Schlytter | Beaches Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 20:15.46 |
Adrianna Jorres | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | NS |